Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-05-01
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WDhPT0s4LzRzSHc9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bDA1V2lNZVJPNkE9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('N3BBV3Fxb092aDg9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cmZHUWZzNWl4c009')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('OVpWUitjaEVrR1U9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('SmQzYXUwTDRoSXc9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ekloN1E1dFNrV0E9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('QlY3c3R3NWdaL0E9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('cmNUUll0Ukh3MFk9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('QkpudHV6ZFZReVk9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cm9HM1V4ZXlpR0U9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('N0IwemdtWlB0dmM9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('djA0NkZKZUVHV289')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WkhBNG9kSnZ4Wnc9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('SWZPQS9zb0N5Ums9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Q1c2eE9ldUVBUWc9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('akhBL3V1UGRraFE9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('ckF2eFlpZ1NKTUU9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('TTdLQWJqbmJWaUU9')}}) Maciej Rumiński
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('SHFKdCtQZ25ETk09')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('WkhMdENlVzlyTXc9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('cjdPU013anJIbkE9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('YlFxRWlyQ09PM0U9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cDAvMG1GNktza0k9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('K3FCVHQ2elo3bGM9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('OXJvTlZac0x2azQ9')}}) Michał Szychowski
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('bkVRVyt2Unk0YWc9')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('a1JkcE1BQi9JQnc9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('a2ZROUtBcCtRV0U9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Nk5vSTRBaUt2ZkE9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('YVpWUm0vNXEzWXM9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('NjdFVDZwMEM4V2s9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('c2s1K1FKNHRrWVU9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('aTFaWXV2WHVSdHc9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('SlpGclNDNGs1TEE9')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('UllZRExlTVJCUGs9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('R2lwQVUzYjljNWM9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('NGpnTzl5eldvSFE9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('dGNFQUhGN0tIdGc9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('MjRNeFVCWGtkam89')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('em5FN0Y1ZytJek09')}}) Grzegorz Pędzik
Kielce
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('RTJVUmxIMmZWd2M9')}}) Kamil Domański
Wołkowyja
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('MWdDaHpZTEdWS2c9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('WXBUSE9hL1RoL2M9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('cWhYSFZHVFFaTkE9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('NVRsYnhtR2lQTFk9')}}) Małgorzata Cerlich
Katowice
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('b0VJZXBVdXA2QlE9')}}) Mateusz Szmidt
Zabierzów
POL
45.96