Haiku Sushi Open

Data zawodów: 2014-04-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MSswWnBsZFE4Q009')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZHZpd08vb2FScFE9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('NEV4NzlmbFpuN0k9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ancvNzdSRXJBUTQ9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('bi91ZGZYQmxmQms9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Q2hsUi9XWklPTjg9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('RHpUcjRrbHpTRjg9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('d3BSNGovWUI3M2c9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('d0pIa1NoMGN0RWM9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('cDdJdWFoMkFVS2c9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('amYvZzRjQ203K2M9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('bVZsV3VtYk1iWTQ9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Um95Zlo4UmZYMU09')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Z2VrZzZjakJINWs9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Z2MzZ0lpdjVTbm89')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('VmZacXZZSW5ETW89')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('bVM0OVdHVFB0cmc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dWI0ZWFZeUV0WHM9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('WmdqNFdBa09SM3c9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('NkxRcFFkRTFULzg9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('OUZ5aXV4cDRINWs9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('dFdTVVY3VERYSkE9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('V0tDZUQyODVEVFk9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('a3ErNUtzSXQ2dFE9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('NTVmRUFlL0NhcGs9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('dlhyaXBSMFlmYmM9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Z0ZLaVhYWVplVVk9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('cmtmYmxZNlhMRHc9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('YVVlbjlIMHNsYzg9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Z0FuVVMrT1ZGRzQ9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('RWx5MnR1ck0zU0k9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('YlliWk1RWEpUK0U9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('akJSb0g4aUVmNGs9')}}) Wojciech Jura
Piła
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('SFpBYkVvRXlPNGc9')}}) Maciej Smoła
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('N1kwWDhRSS9IRHM9')}}) Maciej Stach
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('T3FUaFZHUFZhSEU9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('SmNCV0NOVWRXb2s9')}}) Marek Zywert
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('dmd0eHJmeXVZOU09')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('NzBZN24yYk5tdk09')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('RFViVnpnazdCR2M9')}}) Tomasz Janik
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('dUxlYU5CU2hQNUU9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('L28zUzJDRVZVd009')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('UGZ3QXlZczBkcDg9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('c1BRa2JicGkzRUk9')}}) Adrian Środecki
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('dmxlMmhtRFd4RkE9')}}) Igor Dykyi
Konin
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('dVFBdnRTTWJpb3c9')}}) Krzysztof Dave
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('dzYyWlR0Rnk3bFk9')}}) Radosław Chęciński
Poznań
POL
45.96