Favela Friday Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-04-11
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dmhscHhHVXVsMzA9')}}) Tomasz Malmiga
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZENJM3pRMmdkMzA9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('RERlN3E2UWNYMlk9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('dlR2a21mQVB6TnM9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('OTVGK2lzN1psS3M9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('clFlN1ZZZnVyeWs9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('SDd2c2xEbFBGbE09')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('RXBiSVdlUXMyaDQ9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('WFRrdjRNZjFSK1E9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('dWRZS0hyc2ZEVXM9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('Y0xKZXlybjZZaWs9')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('eUloMDlqMTJEdDQ9')}}) Adam Wosik
Katowice
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('NXlONURPMGhsbXM9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('RVMvK3Z1RXFFSG89')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('Rk02U0owSUFSaU09')}}) Marcin Burzyński
Knurów
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('bE9WNzlYbitXZEU9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('TzUxMnRPVGRyR1U9')}}) Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
Chorzów
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('MGUyZVRQOE5KamM9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('Sk9qNDRJSXFaNXc9')}}) Łukasz Szwarc
Katowice
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('ZkNzRVRPZ2tubU09')}}) Marcin Ormianin
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('ZDlIU0hLcmtqNkE9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('WnppRnloYTdqM2s9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('TFplY1krNTl6RUE9')}}) Sebastian Krosny
Mikołów
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('MWx5ZEJiVkpaN3M9')}}) Małgorzata Buksa
Tychy
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('bE4wL0FvN0xIS0U9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('MG9PRnFxTnFheTQ9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('UE4xcmZ1dHNGSTA9')}}) Marcin Szarejko
Katowice
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('MGQrN2ZCZkZ5cUk9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('bGpUd2FxT3dnM3c9')}}) Dawid Hutmański
Katowice
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('TmZzL0ZEZWVqbGM9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('blRPcWl4bFJNd0k9')}}) Krystian Kęsicki
Mysłowice
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('bTl1Z0IreFpYajA9')}}) Przemysław Pietuszyński
Kętrzyn
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('TFNEOEU0ZkhZVEU9')}}) Sebastian Jankowski
Katowice
POL
26.88