Dariusz Cup 23# w Mysquash Club C

Data zawodów: 2014-03-21
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aHQ2RkxaNlM2ZW89')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('K3MwV3VKbVUzZjQ9')}}) Paweł Frieske
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('TVhtQktneUZxczg9')}}) Łukasz Olkiewicz
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('aVhRdWZtZWxQOWc9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('NnhyNmdOeFZEOUE9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('UDZ1S0xQU01qSHc9')}}) Krzysztof Jarmusz
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('SFBHeWxyZUthMXc9')}}) Adam Bochyński
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('UUZ3ckxoKzNHMzA9')}}) Mateusz Wojtyniak
Leszno
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('eXdXcU1zV3NrV1k9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('YTIxQzlsdnEycVU9')}}) Adam Stankowski
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('MCsrbHhPd3VTZ0E9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('NXFqaFY0cHFSaUU9')}}) Krzysztof Szymanowski
Szczytniki
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('QitYRHJkY2dMcmM9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('dm1IMEJVUnpxQ0k9')}}) Igor Dykyi
Konin
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('UVlJYVBuT09uWk09')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('R2V1TjRyZkZJdTQ9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('OWliUXJEWnRWWlE9')}}) Bartosz Ziemek
Leszno
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('MXRGUzU3ZXlPTGc9')}}) Tomasz Czeszyński
Karpicko
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Z1hKWHlUMlVkTGM9')}}) Tomasz Przybylski
Leszno
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('Qy9kNHlWcUx4VXc9')}}) Tomasz Matukiewicz
Lubsko
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('VmhVYWVzOUtiaVE9')}}) Pedro Kowalewski
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('UzFMVzY1NmJ1S2s9')}}) Rafał Zawilski
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('d3FmM2FCU09qcVE9')}}) Piotr Muszyński
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('QmhDU21UR2Y0TmM9')}}) Kornel Konopacki
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('Um9CbVkwcnBaN289')}}) Szymon Dolata
Mosina
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('VkpkNVkwS0tuNE09')}}) Filip Orlicki
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('by9QZGxydkFvWWM9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('cDdxQ2tHMzBJNDQ9')}}) Łukasz Szymański
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('eXhjNVJtczNUaWM9')}}) Maciej Pawlak
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('dDIxQ3o3bktJY3M9')}}) Radosław Chęciński
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('K3ZSaDJEOFRmd1E9')}}) Adrian Środecki
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('ZmZ2bXVETnJnRU09')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('V3E4MWpaZ29WajQ9')}}) Michał Kujawa
Poznań
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('SDF3NDJlVCtQeUU9')}}) Michał Bartosiak
Poznań
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('SjdYNFZWVnkxRVE9')}}) Maksymilian Surdziel
Poznań
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('UHdoSlprS2pTNU09')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('NUk3UHVFR0tTUFU9')}}) Jan Parafiński
Poznań
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('bE40RXdsVzM2Umc9')}}) Marcin Głaczyński
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('Nm1rSkR3Skk0eWs9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('bTVaRGo3YmwyQ2s9')}}) Maciej Kosiński
Leszno
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('TU1DRkdFcEtPZE09')}}) Marcin Szubiński
Poznań
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('SXhNQTlEOUlCWms9')}}) Łukasz Kubicki
Poznań
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('bi9jYitEU3IycEU9')}}) Michał Masalski
Poznań
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('Znl0UVl2bHdHY0U9')}}) Hubert Błoch
Plewiska
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('YytRWm04MFZHTEE9')}}) Jakub Jaszewski
Poznań
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('Z1IvVFRmaCtoQUE9')}}) Łukasz Dziel
Gniezno
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('dkdwSkpzSGlqWG89')}}) Paweł Mikulak
Poznań
POL
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('U2didUgvckY4UG89')}}) Grzegorz Gąsior
Poznań
POL
12.26
49 ({{getSeed('aE16NjNuNlFBWUU9')}}) Agnieszka Janyga
Poznań
POL
11.95