Turniej Piątkowy

Data zawodów: 2014-03-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SzA5WXRpSnV0aHc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('SHBxUElxL1NQd2s9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('M2RwbEZ4MksrcHM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('cU9rQlFpTEFyVjg9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('VVg3SFF5V1FYaE09')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('MGcrVXZjS2ovSE09')}}) Wojciech Jura
Piła
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Q1haTzhCMnZqVjg9')}}) Pedro Oliveira
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('bW9jZ3dMaEhGeDg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('SGZyRERhclhPUGc9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('bldGNGU2STE5TVU9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('S3NTTWZxOGgxRVk9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('aUx6TFQ1a3pNT2c9')}}) Jacek Dziewanowski
Szczecin
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('R0pWOHo2NXFsbTg9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('T3FHMFhrRGFnWms9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('QVhCdDFnM0RBVWs9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('QmJPeU92T3l1S2c9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('aE5hbnI2NUxBOTA9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('TytQNWluRTZFS009')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('Wjk5dWhLaUtHck09')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('eUwzdlBleW1tZGc9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('WUZUME1sbXFPSEE9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('ejdrOHltS09YL289')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('TWFRTjBFL0QyY2M9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('aG80S3YwdHZsVEU9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('UVBTK2wyUmhvLzQ9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('eFgyTjNHNW5UOWc9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('cGpxZS9XRHc1bzA9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('cnlIYWFEdXFIYTA9')}}) Bogdan Kaźmierczak
Trzciawka
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('QW4wSndjVmFjVGs9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('bERWRmpYbmlsSFE9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('MFRKSEZBZHlRZ2c9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('ZU16WVMxYkppSHM9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('SFZvK3Q2a215Nm89')}}) Adam Stankowski
Poznań
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('YTZnY3ovdnROSnc9')}}) Zuzanna Kolecka
Poznań
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('b1RRaVFnRk9hZms9')}}) Marcin Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('bXlHRGxnbWFhVTQ9')}}) Iga Pogorzelczyk
Poznań
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('T05waVpXbS9xS1E9')}}) Kacper Czarnota
Poznań
POL
53.93