"Szczęśliwa Siódemka” z Siódeme Niebo

Data zawodów: 2014-02-21
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('b0gwNlgzcnl5U1k9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('K0FtU202U3o5N2M9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('bE43MmViZTQya0E9')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('d08zQzJUTlRKU3c9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('c3BISmlrSGFRK0U9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('YnBNNURIUU8yTGM9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('RmtVUnRCT3hPOFU9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('anNCSjBRaXEwY0E9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('bEJRcnh5VmY0Rlk9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('akNFNVFkTlRnaGc9')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('RzVGTlN0K3BmT1E9')}}) Karol Telesiński
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('TFBIYU92UXQ4UjQ9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('dENYS0NrTHU4d0k9')}}) Mateusz Sylwestrzak
Gdańsk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('b281Z2k4cmtGb3M9')}}) Andrzej Dowejko
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('b1JReEMwNnBQcjA9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('ZTRvV3lJc2pVcDA9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('Y0NaL2txYzJzOXc9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('dEJYM1p1RjVQN0U9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('N3Q4RjBSWWxYSXc9')}}) Krzysztof Ślesiński
Gdańsk
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('V0h1R3JVRVhjakE9')}}) Piotr Szymański
Elbląg
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('MDcrRW0rL1BVeDA9')}}) Arkadiusz Stępień
Elbląg
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('aUp2NCtRM3BEbUk9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('SFVhWjNrV3RyTVU9')}}) Michał Belczak
Gdańsk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('cDE5eGltTU1heTA9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('OVc3RFlmd29OWTg9')}}) Rafał Joachimiak
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('bmRxZkFYUUZtckE9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('bmtoSU1xb1hLV0E9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('WG15YTNXOHhlT0U9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('OVVXUis3RVlvOU09')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
30.86