Turniej Piątkowy

Data zawodów: 2014-02-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QlBnMU5MVkpsUWc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('N1VZV0x1LzdFUjA9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('K3dPNHpZRjdPVTg9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TG9zcXFCNXRRWXM9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('UnJGa2RaSlhOdlU9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UnNwVTV2K1ljdGs9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('OFRnY0FyVWxZMmM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eUhrcnV5eXZjQUU9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('WVRpRHpMc2dac0k9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NFA0VCthL0VGT1U9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('bisyd0hRbXZpY289')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('aGhGSjJlR2RxcGs9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SmZ1MkNqR2tFR3c9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('SysveDZVdm1nWWM9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('KzBGK0lDTHcrSlk9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SG9oek5KdURnMTA9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VlhMNFY4T1lwbWc9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SDZjd0RqWi8wRlk9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dkRaRGdsVTBYVTA9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('eU5uOGpBWjd0RWM9')}}) Jakub Adamczak
Zielona Góra
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('OGswRU1xVjhkRWs9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('ejhnK1J6SEJ3SkE9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('MWhDUnNuMnVKS0E9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TlczMHB4RzRITWc9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('aC94emd6eVExSG89')}}) Pedro Oliveira
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('eG9wczkxOUs1cU09')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('cVNIazYzTDlvRlU9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ZFBHRVRkeUNxNDg9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('MlRiN2xyTmxUQlU9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('WDBQZE51YitMOUE9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('bzVuc3NBT0lOVzQ9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZVZJRDI1MkpONTg9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('dGV6ZHgvYU1kcTg9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('cUtWeGh2cTNPMVk9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('QkdQLzJVTzdyQVk9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Elbląg
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ckpBUkJydTVkUEk9')}}) Łukasz Rawecki
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Q3Q5d2dFc0pwL0E9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('S0UrU25TWWkrZDQ9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Y1BnS0hIVmZCUFU9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
57.80