Turniej Piątkowy

Data zawodów: 2014-01-17
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bUh3MFg3NHIvUkU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('WjJHOG04WmZLclU9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('VmlFaVVwTmxMbjQ9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Yk9UU09Gai9GTU09')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ajBsSDFwY3p2MXM9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('SDhHRUZNOHJqdlU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('emlLNjlCU1FSMFE9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('TkpoYW0yWkdrZVk9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('NHpUcWNHU3ZzMjA9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('OVlHQ1BsMkFpNlU9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('aEYvRFhuK3BjRW89')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('c1VkcTdzVFNSOU09')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('K25RVGNzaUdYSzQ9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('MjVSanMwMWhBemM9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('dDlocE5qbGpYNG89')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TFdSYmYwVHhFQW89')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('TFF1ZG9NTTBHNGM9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cmtjL1Z1U2ZxR3c9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('OEVzVnFvWVpXbVU9')}}) Przemysław Balikowski
Łężyca
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('R2NLU2ZFOWpNdUU9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('aWgwcXRZRG4yeTA9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('b3JQV0FQTEpNcW89')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('WWUzbXgvcm5Td1k9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('anVxYmxwZ04wTjQ9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('NWZVZFZEMHFLK3c9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('VmNVOUgzZzRrd2s9')}}) Jacek Maćkowski
Konin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('WW1WNnlCNEF3UmM9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('cnRJV1VJY0k2MjQ9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dHQxd2tWY2QxVnM9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('K0pZMy9EN1o5cm89')}}) Krzysztof Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('ZTVWZEVEb295Qmc9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ekpiNXRMZzVodWs9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eTZVVjEvcDVIVzA9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UVc2clQraUtOY3M9')}}) Bartosz Handschuh
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('UHM1V1ZPVmt5SGM9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TXpwWm40NEh6eWM9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('RlBCeFFWVU5PTTQ9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UEFlTDdxdXFrU3c9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('dXJLVlBYQUFzSGs9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('UGdOcmoyZ20wOGM9')}}) Aleksandra Surdziel
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('WEJTUU5iVmVmaEk9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('aFFTWXkybXdVRWM9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('NzlPMllzZzQzYkE9')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('dmVpUXFET2hacHM9')}}) Grzegorz Gąsior
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('djc3Z1IrcVZ5eVU9')}}) Rafał Braun
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('NTBqOHBwMlNYcHM9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('YzhUV01FUW9PemM9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('Qm45a0o2akNXSEE9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('dWY5QkpoOExWaUk9')}}) Radosław Chęciński
Poznań
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('N3ZZK3BPTnhMWkE9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('aXVTL2haZTN3bkU9')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('TG14eEZNR1hKVTg9')}}) Piotr Harasimowicz
Poznań
POL
40.47