Gwiazdka w Squash Parku

Data zawodów: 2013-12-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V2RVNWdiT0RRY0E9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('c0NsM21Qcmo1bU09')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('LzhsTGJ5MXFFRjA9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TVVjR2EzWFc0VTA9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('OUFzdjIvUEFMMW89')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bmVjbE1NdHlVclE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('b1BDQndyYVFlTzA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('NTdSamRDYTczT2M9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('YUEyQWU3US9kbXc9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SjFXc3g2dHh0SlU9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('RUdQUGhEd1FRVkk9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MkFqcTc1Z3k0SkU9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SE5IbHZiamFES3c9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('VWFSbVh3WVZoS0k9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Qk9TazZiazlGYnc9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('M1lGcnQ5bGJON1U9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UFpTK1ArYyswcVU9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('S0ZVUUlpcHFDYVk9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('SWNqSWVrelBEWDA9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('TUJSaGZNcXVFWGM9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZmJ4c25HaG5XVW89')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('UzdjdE9xcEMwMEE9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZE9kR3QxMTE3Wm89')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('T0NiUVN0RHhoeTQ9')}}) Łukasz Czajkowski
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ek1CODZ4eDVYQmM9')}}) Michał Leowski
Sierowsław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('YWJTNVcrN2QzTTg9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('RlUrWUF6Z2ZwWms9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('U0JKVDlPV2ljV0k9')}}) Magdalena Skrzycka
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('OERTTVVhVWR6UDA9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OFpoT05WVlJMSm89')}}) Dominik Kłobuchowski
Koronowo
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('OWk5d0pyNXFUajQ9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('VFRIR1kzWFJSREU9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('V1U2a3RNYkRWY009')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('NVl2NGthM2FVR289')}}) Robert Splitt
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('MFNLUFlpM05IRnM9')}}) Marek Jurkiewicz
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WndTTm90b09rSFk9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Ylo3OWJMbitiTms9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('aHV4QTFobnUrSDQ9')}}) Radosław Suwała
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Nk5QVXNHV2JTKzA9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
57.80