"Szczęśliwa Siódemka” z Siódme Niebo

Data zawodów: 2013-12-13
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dXVmWGs2cGxuckk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('T21ieU1NRzhLYkE9')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('OVFVR0h4LzMxdDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('Y2poV3lOS3M0SGc9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('bGNXUlptVGxIKzQ9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('dnpzNFdTRlJ6NEU9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('UVlOUnE3WEN5WEk9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('M29YN1BNd00zUWM9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('TCtIZ1V5VmlrQVk9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('dTZtRWRDdkZvaDA9')}}) Andrzej Młodkowski
Gdańsk
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('NkpEVWdIN0F1Rkk9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('dGNkZHY3WkdpbDA9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('NVF1eXBXeHBNVzA9')}}) Karol Telesiński
Gdańsk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('aklnU0RKUktKZTA9')}}) Mateusz Sylwestrzak
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('WndXUUd6Znk3bVk9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('TUhJcEJyZHJRTXM9')}}) Andrzej Rogowski
Bojanowo
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('NmRlMjN5b25ibHM9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('a09FS1NmK1VLUTQ9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('ZmtQV2o3dElrMWM9')}}) Arkadiusz Stępień
Elbląg
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('bEE1NE9xRmkyVW89')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('cm9SanVDamNSZGM9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('SXNmRHVsTTU2ckk9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('bm1DRjhHME5GWms9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('cEFoZGNsNzNSOUk9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('RzhvT3F5ZVBHRG89')}}) Andrzej Dowejko
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('Qk1velJ4S2ZWSkE9')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('U1ZMamgrNjFqalU9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('UFRzd3JlMnJLZkU9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('emRjRjgzQkRYSDQ9')}}) Tomasz Ołów
Olsztyn
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('d2x0aXJ5RFhHcVE9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia-Gdańsk
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('S1YxNk0vWmRrdEE9')}}) Łukasz Reca
Tuchomie
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('Q0xoejlPTnFSQm89')}}) Karolina Skorek
Elbląg
POL
27.80