Zamknięcie Ligii (zamknięty)

Data zawodów: 2013-11-29
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('azR5RS9YTnJJcm89')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('Uko0ejVkVHdOT3c9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('d1MwMFZ3eTdmcUk9')}}) Michał Machelski
Będzin / Zawiercie
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('NzJMQnRaVFg5R2M9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('WGtQR3EzelU3WGc9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('NFlqU3BBVHVmZXM9')}}) Grzegorz Kamiński
Mysłowice
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('Yyt6S0MrRHpabFU9')}}) Roy Oudejans
Psary
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('cE5DTm5kQkViNU09')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('MW5MZ0FsSkFOejQ9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('M2dsOGF2QnVFQk09')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ZlZ0QkR1Q2o5cFk9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('K1hLUGNSVm9IeVU9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('WDVVTEpEb3Jzc1U9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('VktScmJDallWbjQ9')}}) Marek Marcichów
Bytom
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('SHdaWmVRWlQ5WFk9')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('L3A4Y3JzcDUwdFE9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('WVVrWUx2WjlxeXc9')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('cDBYVGlyOUphbUE9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('RTN1eTlEejZ5Smc9')}}) Robert Czajka
Jaworzno
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('eVVnZFN1M0J1SWs9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('T2czYk5OWFRaRmc9')}}) Michał Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('VUw3UU5LcU9mRUk9')}}) Marcin Parzoch
Sosnowiec
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('ZWpvbHVrelNEZjg9')}}) Adrian Szumny
Czeladź
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('NnFTNlQ5ZE90YUU9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('RkhtZzY2TE1JMkE9')}}) Marcin Burzyński
Knurów
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('TnA2MDhsY3dYRjQ9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('Q2d2ZTJQU2FQeHc9')}}) Marcin Kolano
Sosnowiec
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('SFBZeW9qRisvdUU9')}}) Adrian Bacia
Będzin
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('Q0tyV1oxbGU1Q289')}}) Paweł Nowiński
Sosnowiec
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('NkhVc1B2SlMxMTQ9')}}) Joanna Wycisło
Ruda Śląska
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('SEdzQjNoeFM1U009')}}) Monika Misterkiewicz
Sosnowiec
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('aTRDOXQzcjRvN289')}}) Małgorzata Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
19.86