Centrum Estetyki Open

Data zawodów: 2013-11-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dFI5OG9xOVNYY1U9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('U0VsREpKRk1abEU9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('V1p2Q2hTb1dlN2M9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('RkVtMDliaFJVbDg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SDgvOEJHSWtHV0E9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UTBMeklFR08vMDg9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('bFlOK0Y0dUF3R1E9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('YUhqTVhtbER2ckk9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('a0RWOS9oVGlmUG89')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('YW5yYU01MGdhNlE9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('MER1cFNoOTZySlU9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('b1UwMGh3eGpMaGs9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('VHltY2svcWlGaU09')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('SzlYSzZwQTZZbGc9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Ryt5UW1qN2JoYUE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('ZjFJak1QamhDMlU9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Y2RhMmZYYTVKWlE9')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SHV1M014SkpldVU9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ajNlaERCZkg4RWc9')}}) Paweł Frieske
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dVNtN3N0VVIwZm89')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('R1QrdGNjRXRqaHM9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MFg5aisxWjNXbVE9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZDNXcnJQcHF5VDg9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ejJRQWRFQ1NOdGM9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TStYNkVXK005MXc9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('aVBJRCt4MTcwdnM9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('K0ZXV2d5dGczMGM9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('RUlBd1N4M3NWQmc9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('VlZHL0Z6cVNCZjA9')}}) Paweł Adamczak
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('eVN3N1pQaEM2RUE9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('a3VtMlZUWFQ4cE09')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('NVBzaFNPS1dIK2c9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('ZVJSOVNjcDd0N3M9')}}) Zbigniew Strojk
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('eDdtRDQxa2FQeVU9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('a0lOMXlZbFFieE09')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('djVyWCs2RTVMcjA9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('Qi9LMTlaL2ZXZWc9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('SFA2WWlaeHZyQlE9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('cDNBWUllQU9taWs9')}}) Krzysztof Szymanowski
Szczytniki
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('MXRVeWVobTZFTms9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('MkxxWnZ2cTVoVWc9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('NEZUMmpQMEU2eW89')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('aHJTYThsZ2hJUnc9')}}) Tomasz Niedbalski
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Wk84L3JrS25Hemc9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('MkRDQVd2NGRUMTg9')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
48.53