Turniej Klubowy

Data zawodów: 2013-10-25
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Mk43Wm82U2FZbGM9')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('d0lTY3dmWTl2WnM9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('ZG12RTBJZGhWb1k9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('V3YyWjhKbVNTM0E9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('WDFLTkFsNDJmdHM9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('c3dYeTdWdE9tN009')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('ZXk2UjZweFNmaTg9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('RWdrc3NzZWkzYTQ9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('djYvS2hwN1cydG89')}}) Paweł Frieske
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('bGxucUtka3Fzems9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ZWhERklHVEtTeUE9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('cFRaTDlVNStiSkE9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('a0UwYkNyRTFhajA9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('bXRVM2JzeXF4ZU09')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('Z2VuSCtuZktKSmM9')}}) Tomasz Niedbalski
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('d0J4cERjYlBZSFE9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('Qnk2TXZVN2lsaHc9')}}) Sławomir Siąkowski
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('Rnh6bWlnUGdQRzg9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('QXg2KzBlUE4xL3M9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('d2xVOXlzdWZsR0k9')}}) Piotr Matluch
Komorniki
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('Yk1GR0JuYXhCNlk9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('N2s3YXFYTXN4dEk9')}}) Paweł Ludwiczak
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('ZjNobHJUNWZxeGM9')}}) Andrzej Jakubczak
Robakowo
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('NnZRZ3ZFcW5VT2M9')}}) Łukasz Rawecki
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('VktlanAxN1NQeW89')}}) Krzysztof Szymanowski
Szczytniki
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('aGUxektOcWp4a2s9')}}) Piotr Muszyński
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('dU1ESjFnOVQ4Mm89')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('aGJBUkRQY28xdjA9')}}) Rafał Zawilski
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('Q05uWGdjc3J4dG89')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('V0M5NVRObXdHMWM9')}}) Piotr Czyżak
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('UFE5TTVpVlZHVUk9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('ZU1nRElxNTJJdGs9')}}) Michał Szczepankiewicz
Poznań
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('NXdUcFl1YjJOczg9')}}) Michael Hade
Poznań/Perth
AUS
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('MHkyaG1NcHJYOWM9')}}) Tomasz Matukiewicz
Lubsko
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('OEZHNk9USkZrUzA9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('MWFJa01tMUhqWnM9')}}) Rafał Braun
Poznań
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('di9uVHYzR2RuTGc9')}}) Maxymilian Czarnota
Poznań
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('S3VVTXF2MEc0MjA9')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('ZVk4cUhOZmI2dkU9')}}) Piotr Harasimowicz
Poznań
POL
15.84