Harrow PFS B+ Squash4You Open 2013

Data zawodów: 2013-10-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QjQrUitoNE9UTTg9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NzNZd0drK21rOWc9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('K01wR29CZml5L2s9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('T3ZwMmZleWNlRms9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('WmpoK2tEWklSTXM9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VmdPeXZEQzVlcm89')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Mk5xWlhsYk45R3c9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('aFlqUmRpM2FsSUU9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('VGVyWW5FSG9kbFU9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dyt0Mm5xUk9vbjQ9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YWpvTjhIVkR0bFU9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('R0k2eU5OODF0UkU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SmFCb01aU0MxalE9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('TnVSNnhYeEZHK1E9')}}) Bartosz Dziewolski
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Zldya3dvSDBqUmc9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('c0FabS9lOVZ2d3c9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('dCs0ekx6NDVBeXc9')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('TWNrMHI0U2dzSXc9')}}) Adam Wiszowaty
Kraków
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('WDlob1l5MTI2UVk9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('QUw4L0lxWE5zaG89')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UllRcksreVJRRHM9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('aXBpTUloVVpRSWc9')}}) Bartosz Mikołajczyk
Kraków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('dVZJN3Vhc0xGMzg9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('YTREYTlEWE1kNjg9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('dndMWThBZjlnSmM9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('THRJaHY0a1BOWk09')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UEdNL0paWXpjcnM9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('bjFZZjI2UW5OV2c9')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('eDdycWt4cmdEb0U9')}}) Klaudia Borek
Nawojowa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('aUs0NEVlYXBiUTg9')}}) Sandra Grudzień
Katowice
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('QjluSEFnN0x5c1E9')}}) Dawid Biskupski
Michałowice
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('cGJWS1o0T1dwUEk9')}}) Martin Brzostek
Kraków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('dlNMOFJsQW51MXM9')}}) Piotr Nowosiad
Tywonia
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('c2JOSlBubkFJOTQ9')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('RGpNTk9ockJDMFE9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Vzl3QjE5QWFnSFE9')}}) Marcin Stypa
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('R0tiMzBhcmtWUGc9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('b3RZM1MrLzBGK0E9')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('eCs0Yktoemw1MDA9')}}) Artem Beymart
Kraków
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('VUFFaFdlVDZ5bGs9')}}) Ryszard Krzemień
Warszawa
POL
56.08