"Szczęśliwa Siódemka” z Siódme Niebo

Data zawodów: 2013-10-18
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YnltQmZxSjVUU0k9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('VFZHN09sajVvcEU9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('d2Z2anhUeEQ3aFU9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('UHJabGQwMmdzTnc9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('d1lkOVBqTWRhRXM9')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('WWJtWVVzWGMweWs9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('dXJUa0lHZ21KTDg9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('ZGx1TjVRZXM4alk9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('SXQ2aGcyRThULzQ9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('ekhHZitHZ1Y2K0U9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('MEhGVFdlMVVaN0E9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('OGJGMklyZGRlcDg9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('bzEvMUxVZS9pZWs9')}}) Andrzej Dowejko
Gdańsk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('eWlWQkRsT3lTNUE9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('VXhwU0lZWEo2Mms9')}}) Jarosław Banacki
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('ajRnZUVpRExIQkE9')}}) Jacek Niewęgłowski
Gdynia
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('d0VDWEpuRG5ZWjQ9')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('d1pQd3RiZjVLZlE9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('Q2NWSkRGSzlyMVU9')}}) Grzegorz Chmielewski
Kolbudy
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('UjZ3WTVuSGhzc1k9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('eTYwZ2VLREUvWWc9')}}) Tomasz Suliga
Borkowo
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('V2RPZ1FiK2hzVkE9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('TzE2dXZXRkx5d2s9')}}) Joanna Krzesińska
Gdynia
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('Q1FPZytRRC81MFU9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia-Gdańsk
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('TnRVZjBhcEc5U1E9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('KzhWcTVDR3hXcUE9')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('WVE4MXNaVlZ3TDg9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('VDErOGUySG1TWnM9')}}) Rafał Joachimiak
Gdańsk
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('SWpST0xhNjdqYUk9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
30.86