Sosnowiecki Squash Team

Nr licencji:
M00057
Nazwa:
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
Miasto:
Sosnowiec
Obiekt sportowy:
Kapitan:
{{s.imie}} {{s.nazwisko}}
Rozgrywki:
Region:
Dywizja:

Skład

{{ s.lp }} {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} {{ s.info }} {{ s.miasto }}

Dywizja 1

Aktualne miejsce: 2

Punkty Mecze/D Mecze/I Gemy
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
38 10/0/1/3 40/16 130/62
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
1
4
113
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
3
9
132
1 Patrik Pelech 0 7 8 9
David Zeman 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Pilch 0 9 8 5
Michał Jachimowicz 3 11 11 11
3 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 12 11
Maciej Godula 0 9 10 8
4 Damian Szuła 1 4 11 9 9
Rafał Rygielski 3 11 6 11 11
Sesja: 2021-01-23
Enjoy Squash Team 1
2
7
128
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
2
8
127
1 Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
Adrian Marszał 0 4 4 7
2 Kajetan Lipski 1 11 9 3 5
Jakub Gogol 3 4 11 11 11
3 Wojciech Gorczycki 0 5 4 10
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 12
4 Nataniel Hernas 3 7 11 11 8 11
Marek Dobry 2 11 4 6 11 9
Sesja: 2021-01-23
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
0
68
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
4
12
132
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 9 2 8
Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Pławecki 0 6 8 1
Szymon Horzela 3 11 11 11
3 Piotr Kondzielnik 0 8 5 7
Piotr Lupa 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Wesołowski 0 6 2 6
Paweł Kastelik 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-01-23
Squashowice M1
0
1
86
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
4
12
138
1 Bartosz Chruściński 0 3 8 2
David Zeman 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Dudek 0 9 6 7
Michał Jachimowicz 3 11 11 11
3 Tomasz Waniek 0 6 7 9
Maciej Godula 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Kania+ 1 11 7 5 6
Krzysztof Dawid 3 6 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-01-23
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
0
1
78
Enjoy Squash Team 1
4
12
143
1 Wojciech Krasucki 0 4 6 1
Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
2 Adrian Kazek 0 11 4 9
Kajetan Lipski 3 13 11 11
3 Aleksander Kozik 1 8 11 7 6
Wojciech Gorczycki 3 11 9 11 11
4 Tomasz Kowalewski 0 3 5 3
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-01-23
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
0
2
77
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
4
12
152
1 Patrik Pelech 0 4 6 2
Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Pilch 1 11 4 5 1
Jakub Gogol 3 9 11 11 11
3 Przemysław Dróżdż 1 11 5 7 4
Jakub Wasilewski 3 8 11 11 11
4 Damian Szuła 0 12 4 1
Marcin Kozik 3 14 11 11
Sesja: 2021-01-23
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
0
63
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
4
12
134
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 5 4 5
David Zeman 3 11 11 11
2 Aleksander Lewandowski 0 4 5 2
Michał Jachimowicz 3 11 11 11
3 Kamil Pławecki 0 7 9 4
Maciej Godula 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Wesołowski 0 3 4 11
Rafał Rygielski 3 11 11 13
Sesja: 2021-01-23
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
1
4
122
Enjoy Squash Team 1
3
10
137
1 Dan Teuchner 0 8 7 3
Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
2 Bartosz Świeca 1 6 11 3 2
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 9 11 11
3 Szymon Horzela 3 11 11 5 11
Wojciech Gorczycki 1 2 9 11 7
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-01-23
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
4
12
150
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
0
2
99
1 Dan Teuchner 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Piasecki 0 7 4 7
2 Łukasz Rózicki 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Krasucki 0 9 4 4
3 Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 13
Rafał Schneider 0 1 9 11
4 Maciej Stolecki 3 11 7 11 9 11
Aleksander Kozik 2 8 11 5 11 8
Sesja: 2020-12-05
Squashowice M1
0
1
62
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
4
12
139
1 Bartosz Chruściński 0 0 0 8
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Dudek 1 1 6 11 7
Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 3 11 11 7 11
3 Tomasz Waniek 0 5 4 6
Marcin Kozik 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Kania+ 0 6 3 5
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-01-23
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
4
12
133
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
0
0
66
1 Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
Krystian Miliński 0 6 5 5
2 Michał Pilch 3 11 12 11
Adrian Kazek 0 6 10 4
3 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 11 11
Aleksander Kozik 0 1 7 3
4 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Kowalewski 0 8 6 5
Sesja: 2021-01-23
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
1
63
Enjoy Squash Team 1
4
12
137
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 3 5 6
Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
2 Aleksander Lewandowski 0 4 2 2
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
3 Kamil Pławecki 1 4 9 11 9
Wojciech Gorczycki 3 11 11 5 11
4 Tomasz Wesołowski 0 2 1 5
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-01-23
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
1
4
93
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
3
9
130
1 David Zeman 3 12 11 11
Adrian Marszał 0 10 9 5
2 Michał Jachimowicz 1 11 5 7 6
Jakub Gogol 3 7 11 11 11
3 Maciej Godula 0 2 1 7
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
4 Krzysztof Dawid 0 4 7 9
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-01-23
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
3
10
128
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
1
4
101
1 Patrik Pelech 1 12 3 3 3
Dan Teuchner 3 10 11 11 11
2 Michał Pilch 3 11 11 11
Bartosz Świeca 0 2 3 9
3 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 8 11 11 11
Szymon Horzela 1 11 3 9 8
4 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2021-01-23
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
1
6
128
Squashowice M1
3
11
166
1 Krystian Miliński 0 7 4 5
Bartosz Chruściński 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Piasecki 1 1 7 13 6
Kamil Dudek 3 11 11 11 11
3 Wojciech Krasucki 2 7 2 11 11 10
Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 6 7 12
4 Aleksander Kozik 3 5 11 6 11 11
Tomasz Kania+ 2 11 4 11 7 9
Sesja: 2021-01-23
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
0
41
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
4
12
132
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 4 7 1
Viktor Byrtus 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Kania 0 5 9 6
Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
3 Daniel Nosal 0 1 2 1
Marcin Kozik 3 11 11 11
4 Aleksander Lewandowski 0 3 1 1
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-12-05
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
1
5
116
Enjoy Squash Team 1
3
9
126
1 Patrik Pelech 0 5 2 6
Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
2 Michał Pilch 0 7 8 10
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 12
3 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Gorczycki 0 3 1 4
4 Mateusz Świerzyński 2 14 11 4 8 8
Nataniel Hernas 3 12 6 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-12-05
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
1
4
121
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
3
11
162
1 Marcin Wojciechowski 0 2 2 4
David Zeman 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Piasecki 1 3 7 11 9
Maciej Godula 3 11 11 9 11
3 Wojciech Krasucki 3 19 8 11 8 11
Rafał Rygielski 2 17 11 8 11 6
4 Rafał Schneider 0 8 10 8
Łukasz Patałąg 3 11 12 11
Sesja: 2020-12-05
Squashowice M1
2
6
120
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
2
9
157
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 0 5 4 3
Dan Teuchner 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Dudek 3 8 11 11 12
Bartosz Świeca 1 11 9 9 10
3 Tomasz Waniek 0 4 7 3
Szymon Horzela 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Brzozowski 3 11 13 11 6 11
Maciej Stolecki 2 9 15 9 11 8
Sesja: 2020-12-05
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
0
56
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
4
12
135
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 5 5 9
Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Kania 0 2 9 1
Michał Pilch 3 11 11 11
3 Daniel Nosal 0 1 2 0
Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 11 11
4 Aleksander Lewandowski 0 9 1 12
Damian Szuła 3 11 11 14
Sesja: 2020-12-05
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
0
1
58
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
4
12
138
1 Marcin Wojciechowski 0 1 7 7
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
2 Rafał Schneider 0 4 5 1
Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 3 11 11 11
3 Aleksander Kozik 1 11 6 3 7
Marcin Kozik 3 6 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Kowalewski 0 3 2 1
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-12-05
Squashowice M1
1
3
101
Enjoy Squash Team 1
3
11
142
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 0 7 3 4
Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Dudek 0 8 9 9
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
3 Marek Sowa 3 7 11 12 7 11
Wojciech Gorczycki 2 11 8 10 11 3
4 Tomasz Waniek 0 6 4 3
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-12-05
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
2
8
113
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
2
6
110
1 Dan Teuchner 0 3 6 1
David Zeman 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Rózicki 3 11 11 11
Maciej Godula 0 8 7 8
3 Szymon Horzela 3 11 11 11
Rafał Rygielski 0 4 4 3
4 Maciej Stolecki 2 11 4 5 11 6
Krzysztof Dawid 3 6 11 11 4 11
Sesja: 2020-12-05
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
1
4
107
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
3
11
157
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 4 8 9
Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Kania 1 13 7 5 7
Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 11 11 11
3 Daniel Nosal 0 4 6 3
Aleksander Kozik 3 11 11 11
4 Piotr Kondzielnik 3 11 11 3 5 11
Tomasz Kowalewski 2 9 9 11 11 7
Sesja: 2020-12-05
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
4
12
163
Squashowice M1
0
3
104
1 Patrik Pelech 3 11 13 11 11
Łukasz Owczarczyk 1 6 11 13 9
2 Michał Pilch 3 8 11 11 11
Kamil Dudek 1 11 1 0 7
3 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 10 11 11 11
Marek Sowa 1 12 3 4 8
4 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
Tomasz Waniek 0 9 5 5
Sesja: 2020-12-05
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
1
4
143
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
3
11
159
1 Dan Teuchner 0 8 5 5
Viktor Byrtus 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Rózicki 3 10 8 14 11 11
Adrian Marszał 2 12 11 12 6 3
3 Szymon Horzela 0 11 9 12
Jakub Wasilewski 3 13 11 14
4 Maciej Stolecki 1 9 13 9 8
Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 3 11 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-12-05
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
1
5
103
Enjoy Squash Team 1
3
9
110
1 David Zeman 3 11 11 11
Daniel Poleshchuk 0 0 0 0
2 Maciej Godula 1 11 5 6 7
Kajetan Lipski 3 6 11 11 11
3 Krzysztof Dawid 1 3 11 4 4
Wojciech Gorczycki 3 11 5 11 11
4 Łukasz Patałąg 0 9 6 4
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-12-05
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
0
74
Squashowice M1
4
12
134
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 9 11 8
Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 13 11
2 Łukasz Kania 0 4 2 7
Kamil Dudek 3 11 11 11
3 Daniel Nosal 0 4 8 5
Marek Sowa 3 11 11 11
4 Piotr Kondzielnik 0 5 4 7
Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-12-05
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
1
3
98
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
3
10
127
1 Michał Pilch 0 5 5 8
David Zeman 3 11 11 11
2 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 9 11 11 11
Rafał Rygielski 1 11 7 2 8
3 Mateusz Świerzyński 0 9 7 7
Krzysztof Dawid 3 11 11 11
4 Damian Szuła 0 3 3 9
Mikołaj Giemza 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-03-27
Enjoy Squash Team 1
2
6
118
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
2
8
129
1 Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 7 11 11
Viktor Byrtus 1 6 11 8 6
2 Kajetan Lipski 0 11 7 6
Adrian Marszał 3 13 11 11
3 Wojciech Gorczycki 0 2 6 7
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
4 Nataniel Hernas 3 11 6 11 11
Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 1 7 11 8 4
Sesja: 2021-03-27
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
1
3
74
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
3
9
99
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 1 3 5
Dan Teuchner 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Kania 0 7 7 1
Bartosz Świeca 3 11 11 11
3 Tomasz Wesołowski 0 5 7 5
Maciej Stolecki 3 11 11 11
4 Aleksander Lewandowski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2021-03-27
Squashowice M1
0
0
0
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Rafał Rygielski 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Krzysztof Dawid 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Łukasz Patałąg 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Mikołaj Giemza 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-03-27
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
0
2
101
Enjoy Squash Team 1
4
12
153
1 Alex Kelar 0 3 6 4
Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Wojciechowski 1 11 11 7 14
Kajetan Lipski 3 13 8 11 16
3 Łukasz Piasecki 1 5 11 5 5
Wojciech Gorczycki 3 11 6 11 11
4 Aleksander Kozik 0 8 3 8
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-03-27
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
0
2
96
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
4
12
150
1 Michał Pilch 0 5 5 10
Viktor Byrtus 3 11 11 12
2 Przemysław Dróżdż 0 7 7 2
Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
3 Mateusz Świerzyński 2 11 4 5 14 0
Robert Olejniczak 3 5 11 11 12 11
4 Damian Szuła 0 8 9 9
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-03-27
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
0
63
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
4
12
133
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 7 4 3
David Zeman 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Kania 0 5 6 6
Krzysztof Dawid 3 11 11 11
3 Aleksander Lewandowski 0 8 2 10
Łukasz Patałąg 3 11 11 12
4 Tomasz Wesołowski 0 2 5 5
Mikołaj Giemza 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-03-27
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
1
3
76
Enjoy Squash Team 1
3
10
135
1 Dan Teuchner 0 2 8 4
Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
2 Bartosz Świeca 0 6 9 8
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
3 Maciej Stolecki 3 12 5 11 11
Wojciech Gorczycki 1 10 11 8 7
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-03-27
Squashowice M1
0
0
0
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
4
12
132
1 W O 0 0 0 0
Wojciech Wycisło ['][']['] 3 11 11 11
2 W O 0 0 0 0
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
3 W O 0 0 0 0
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Adrian Sokół 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-03-27
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
3
10
160
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
1
6
119
1 Michał Pilch 3 9 11 11 11 11
Alex Kelar 2 11 13 2 8 6
2 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 7 11 11 11
Marcin Wojciechowski 1 11 1 3 9
3 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
Wojciech Krasucki 0 7 2 5
4 Damian Szuła 1 10 8 11 5
Aleksander Kozik 3 12 11 7 11
Sesja: 2021-03-27
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
0
44
Enjoy Squash Team 1
4
12
132
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 0 0 0
Daniel Poleshchuk 3 11 11 11
2 Łukasz Kania 0 7 3 8
Kajetan Lipski 3 11 11 11
3 Aleksander Lewandowski 0 4 3 7
Wojciech Gorczycki 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Wesołowski 0 4 5 3
Nataniel Hernas 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-03-27
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
0
52
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
4
12
133
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 4 3 2
Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Pławecki 0 1 8 1
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
3 Piotr Kondzielnik 0 9 3 5
Marcin Kozik 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Wesołowski 0 4 10 2
Marek Dobry 3 11 12 11
Sesja: 2021-02-27
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
1
5
116
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
3
11
161
1 David Zeman 3 11 8 12 9 11
Viktor Byrtus 2 9 11 10 11 6
2 Rafał Rygielski 0 4 4 5
Adrian Marszał 3 11 11 11
3 Łukasz Patałąg 0 2 8 4
Marcin Kozik 3 11 11 11
4 Mikołaj Giemza 2 4 11 4 11 8
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 8 11 7 11
Sesja: 2021-03-27
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
3
9
99
Enjoy Squash Team 1
0
0
0
1 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Damian Szuła 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2021-02-27
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
2
6
121
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
2
8
107
1 Michał Pilch 0 8 11 5
Dan Teuchner 3 11 13 11
2 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 3 11 9 11 11
Bartosz Świeca 2 11 7 11 6 4
3 Mateusz Świerzyński 0 4 9 6
Maciej Stolecki 3 11 11 11
4 Damian Szuła 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2021-03-27
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
1
6
129
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
3
10
149
1 Alex Kelar 0 4 7 9
Michał Jachimowicz 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Wojciechowski 3 11 12 9 11
Maciej Godula 1 5 10 11 5
3 Łukasz Piasecki 2 11 3 11 6 6
Rafał Rygielski 3 7 11 3 11 11
4 Aleksander Kozik 1 9 4 11 5
Krzysztof Dawid 3 11 11 9 11
Sesja: 2021-02-27
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
4
12
132
Squashowice M1
0
0
0
1 Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Aleksander Kozik 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Tomasz Kowalewski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2021-03-27
Squashowice M1
1
4
106
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
3
11
144
1 Bartosz Chruściński 0 1 4 6
Łukasz Rózicki 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Dudek 3 9 11 7 11 11
Bartosz Świeca 2 11 5 11 4 7
3 Tomasz Waniek 1 11 4 4 7
Maciej Stolecki 3 7 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Kania+ 0 8 3 9
Piotr Lupa 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-02-27
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
1
3
87
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
3
11
140
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 5 3 5
Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Pławecki 0 8 5 4
Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
3 Piotr Kondzielnik 0 4 7 7
Damian Szuła 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Wesołowski 3 11 0 11 6 11
Dawid Zięba 2 6 11 5 11 8
Sesja: 2021-02-27
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
0
1
75
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
4
12
138
1 Alex Kelar 0 6 7 5
Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
2 Marcin Wojciechowski 1 9 11 9 4
Marcin Kozik 3 11 6 11 11
3 Wojciech Krasucki 0 1 5 2
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
4 Aleksander Kozik 0 7 5 4
Marek Dobry 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-02-27
Squashowice M1
4
12
132
Enjoy Squash Team 1
0
0
0
1 Kamil Dudek 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Marek Sowa 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Tomasz Kania+ 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2021-02-27
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
1
7
156
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
3
10
166
1 Łukasz Rózicki 2 11 9 11 6 8
Michał Jachimowicz 3 9 11 7 11 11
2 Bartosz Świeca 1 11 7 4 11
Maciej Godula 3 8 11 11 13
3 Maciej Stolecki 3 11 10 11 11
Rafał Rygielski 1 7 12 7 7
4 Paweł Kastelik 1 11 10 9 5
Krzysztof Dawid 3 7 12 11 11
Sesja: 2021-02-27
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
2
104
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
4
12
150
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 7 5 9
Alex Kelar 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Pławecki 2 11 9 12 5 7
Łukasz Piasecki 3 6 11 10 11 11
3 Piotr Kondzielnik 0 10 6 8
Wojciech Krasucki 3 12 11 11
4 Tomasz Wesołowski 0 3 2 10
Aleksander Kozik 3 11 11 12
Sesja: 2021-02-27
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
0
1
70
S4S Squash For Silesia T1
4
12
141
1 Bartosz Świeca 0 4 1 3
Jakub Gogol 3 11 11 11
2 Maciej Stolecki 0 1 9 7
Jakub Wasilewski 3 11 11 11
3 Piotr Lupa 0 8 0 4
Robert Olejniczak 3 11 11 11
4 Paweł Kastelik 1 11 10 10 2
Marek Dobry 3 7 12 12 11
Sesja: 2021-02-27
Sosnowiecki Squash Team
4
12
132
Enjoy Squash Team 1
0
0
0
1 Maciej Godula 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
2 Rafał Rygielski 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
3 Krzysztof Dawid 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
4 Łukasz Patałąg 3 11 11 11
W O 0 0 0 0
Sesja: 2021-02-27
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
0
1
76
Squashowice M1
4
12
139
1 Przemysław Pastuszka 0 2 2 5
Bartosz Chruściński 3 11 11 11
2 Kamil Pławecki 0 8 8 5
Kamil Dudek 3 11 11 11
3 Piotr Kondzielnik 0 5 4 3
Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 11
4 Tomasz Wesołowski 1 10 6 11 7
Tomasz Kania+ 3 12 11 6 11
Sesja: 2021-02-27
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
2
10
179
S4S Squash For Silesia T2
2
9
172
1 Alex Kelar 3 11 11 6 11
Bartosz Świeca 1 7 5 11 9
2 Marcin Wojciechowski 2 11 6 11 11 8
Maciej Stolecki 3 13 11 5 4 11
3 Wojciech Krasucki 2 12 8 11 11 7
Piotr Lupa 3 14 11 9 6 11
4 Aleksander Kozik 3 11 5 6 11 11
Paweł Kastelik 2 9 11 11 9 5
Sesja: 2021-02-27
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
2
7
118
Squashowice M1
2
7
129
1 Przemysław Dróżdż 3 11 11 11
Bartosz Chruściński 0 7 5 5
2 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 5 12 12
Kamil Dudek 1 9 11 10 10
3 Damian Szuła 1 7 7 11 5
Marek Sowa 3 11 11 6 11
4 Dawid Zięba 0 6 7 2
Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2021-02-27