PLS 2017-18





Zgłoszone drużyny (damskie: 22, męskie: 101, juniorskie: 10):

M00004
Hedonia Devils (Stare Babice)
M00122
Squash Devils (Rzeszów)
M00203
Squash4you Bandits (Kraków)
M00188
Hedonia Devils II (Elbląg)
M00007
Squash4you Masters (Kraków)
D00065
AZS Ladies (Łódź)
M00061
PszeniczNick Alizka Squash Team (Wola Filipowska)
M00199
Art. Fitness Squash Squad (Kościan)
M00148
Hasta La Vista 2 sort (Wrocław)
M00204
mBank Squash Team (Łódź)
M00036
Zabierzów Squash Dream Team (Zabierzów)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00084
Squash4you Team 2 (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00013
Watch Your Balls Racquet Teams (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00012
Squash mafia 2 Racquet Team (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00019
Echa Leśne Squash Team Katapulta Kielce (Kielce )
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00083
Squash4You Team 1 (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00059
Atlantic - PanSquash.pl - SquashTime.pl (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00014
#Squashmafia Racquet Kraków (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00015
Astor Squash Team (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00037
Angry Squash Boys (Zabierzów)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00033
Zabierzów Squash Team (Zabierzów)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00032
Zabierzów Squash Friends (Zabierzów)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00134
Team² (Raszyn)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00106
Puretech Kahuna Team 3 (Warszawa)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00172
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu I (Legionowo)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00173
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II (Legionowo)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00105
Puretech Kahuna Team 2 (Warszawa)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00071
Puretech Kahuna Team (Warszawa)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00016
Anoya United Freaks Team (Stare Babice)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00107
Squash City & Euvic Team (Warszawa)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00074
Mike Grzeczyn & Friends Team (Raszyn)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00118
Chłopaki z Ferajny (Stare Babice)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00182
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 2 (Raszyn)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
Play Kwadrat
M00120
Calypso Team 2 (Warszawa)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00073
Calypso Team 1 (Warszawa)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00198
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 3 (Raszyn)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
Play Kwadrat
M00153
OTC Squash Fighters (Warszawa)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (MĘSKIE)
M00020
Squash and More Hitmen 1 (Orzech)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00186
Los Targetos Factory S&F (Sosnowiec)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00011
Squash And More Hit Men Pluscom (Orzech)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00034
Kanlux Vitasport Żory (Żory)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00078
Scout Squash Team (Częstochowa)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00194
S4S Squash for Silesia T3 (Bytom)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00144
Squash and More Hitman II (Orzech)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00104
Enjoy Squash Team 2 (Bielsko - Biała)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00046
S4S Squash for Silesia T2 (Bytom)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00028
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 1 (Sosnowiec)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00121
Arena Team (Katowice)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00116
Squash Szok Team (Jaworzno)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00056
Vitasport Team Żory (Żory)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00123
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club (Rybnik)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00027
Stary Hangar (Gliwice)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00197
ZEW Sosnowiec Squas Point 3 (Sosnowiec)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00126
Squashok Squad (Katowice)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00076
SquashFit Team (Katowice)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00103
Enjoy Squash Team 1 (Bielsko - Biała)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00051
S4S Squash for Silesia T1 (Bytom)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00057
ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point Team (Sosnowiec)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00039
Freestyle Squashmania Team (Gliwice)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00047
ZEW Sosnowiec Squas Point 2 (Sosnowiec)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00138
11 Punkt Wasik Team 1 (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00111
SO Squash (Rokietnica)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00175
11 Punkt Friends Team 2 (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00143
11 Punkt Pro Team (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00184
SO Squash II (Rokietnica)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00183
Squash Point Miedzyń Team (Bydgoszcz)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00174
11 Punkt Friends Team 1 (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00187
11 Punkt Wasik Team 2 (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00044
Malta Squash 2 (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00040
Squash Point Bydgoszcz Team (Bydgoszcz)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00042
Lawyer Line Malta Squash Team (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00201
fairPlayce Squash Team (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00041
Squash Point Fordon Team (Bydgoszcz)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00160
Wyjazdowe Warzywa (Wrocław)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00082
Squash Club Wałbrzych (Wałbrzych)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00162
Wrocław Squash Club (Wrocław)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00080
Żak Wrocław Squash (Wrocław)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00149
Exize Polish Lody GiftMaker Panda Ramen Squashwil Hasta La Vista (Wrocław)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00161
Cereal Killers (Wrocław)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00159
Poranne Ptaki (Wrocław)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00158
Hasta La Vista Team ZG (Wrocław)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00081
Powstali z Popiołu (Wrocław)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00166
PaintSquad (Rogoźniczka)
region: Region LUBELSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00022
Powersquash Team 2 (Białystok)
region: Region LUBELSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00089
Cube Squash Team (Lublin)
region: Region LUBELSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00088
Cube Squash Team 2 (Lublin)
region: Region LUBELSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00087
Cube Squash Team 3 (Lublin)
region: Region LUBELSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00202
Cube Squash Team 4 (Lublin)
region: Region LUBELSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00176
Powersquash Team 1 (Białystok)
region: Region LUBELSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00155
AZS Łódź Squash Team (Łódź)
region: Region ŁÓDZKI (MĘSKIE)
M00024
W Rytmie AZSu (Łódź)
region: Region ŁÓDZKI (MĘSKIE)
M00167
AZS E2System (Łódź)
region: Region ŁÓDZKI (MĘSKIE)
M00147
Nik Tim (Łódź)
region: Region ŁÓDZKI (MĘSKIE)
M00193
SNS Foods Squash Budowlani Łódź (Łódź)
region: Region ŁÓDZKI (MĘSKIE)
M00100
AZS Łódź & Dunlop Sport Squash Team (Łódź)
region: Region ŁÓDZKI (MĘSKIE)
M00002
Hedonia Devils Well Done Squash Score (Elbląg)
region: Region POMORSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00136
Rampa Squash Team II ()
region: Region ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI (MĘSKIE)
Squash Zone Club
M00125
Prime Fitness Club Giants (Szczecin)
region: Region ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00135
Rampa Squash Team (Szczecin)
region: Region ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI (MĘSKIE)
M00165
Rampa Echo Team (Szczecin)
region: Region ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI (MĘSKIE)
D00003
Dzięki & Cześć Ladies Racquet Team (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00014
Squash4you Ladies Team (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00002
Chyba Ty Racquet Team (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00060
Siema & Nara Racquet Ladies Team (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00063
Silver Squash Team (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00032
School of Squash Team (Warszawa)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (DAMSKIE)
D00004
Anoya United Freaks Team (Stare Babice)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (DAMSKIE)
Anoya Squash
D00019
Puretech Kahuna Team (Warszawa)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (DAMSKIE)
D00031
Squash City & Euvic Team (Warszawa)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (DAMSKIE)
D00030
Squash and More Hit Girls (Orzech)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00044
SO Squash Ladies (Rokietnica)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00068
Stacja Squash Chicas (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00059
11 Punkt Girls 2 (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00020
11 Punkt Girls Crew (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00046
Squash Club Wałbrzych (Wałbrzych)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00069
Super Truskawki ()
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00043
Hasta La Vista 1 (Wrocław)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00033
Lub Cube Squash Team (Lublin)
region: Region LUBELSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00064
AZS Łódź Squash Girls (Łódź)
region: Region ŁÓDZKI (DAMSKIE)
D00067
Stangiel Angels (Kowale)
region: Region POMORSKI (DAMSKIE)
D00066
Stangiel Diamonds (Kowale)
region: Region POMORSKI (DAMSKIE)
B00005
Squash4You Junior Boys Team (Kraków)
region: Region MAŁOPOLSKI (JUNIORSKIE)
B00011
Squash City Team (Warszawa)
region: Region MAZOWIECKI (JUNIORSKIE)
B00006
Enjoy Junior Team (Bielsko - Biała)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (JUNIORSKIE)
B00021
Squash and More Hit Junior (Orzech)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (JUNIORSKIE)
B00023
S4S Squash For Silesia & Red Dragon’s (Bytom)
region: Region ŚLĄSKI (JUNIORSKIE)
B00022
Malta Squash (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (JUNIORSKIE)
B00003
Abram Junior Team Poznań (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (JUNIORSKIE)
B00024
11 Punkt Junior Team (Poznań)
region: Region WIELKOPOLSKI (JUNIORSKIE)
B00019
Hasta La Vista (Wrocław)
region: Region DOLNOŚLĄSKI (JUNIORSKIE)
B00017
Squash Zone Junior Team (Szczecin)
region: Region ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI (JUNIORSKIE)
M00124
Warsaw Squash Balls (Warszawa)
region: Baraże (Reg. mazowiecki)
Squash City Targówek
M00181
Akademia Squasha Legii Warszawa 1 (Raszyn)
region: Baraże (Reg. mazowiecki)
Play Kwadrat