PLS 2016-17





Zgłoszone drużyny (damskie: 30, męskie: 126, juniorskie: 12):

B00005
SNS Foods McWil Squash4you Junior Boys Team (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Juniorzy)
Squash4You (nad Strugą)
G00003
Squash4you Junior Girls Team (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Juniorzy)
Squash4You (nad Strugą)
B00018
Kahuna Team (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Juniorzy)
Kahuna Squash&Badminton
B00016
Play Kwadrat Junior Squash Team (Łady)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Juniorzy)
Play Kwadrat
B00020
Squash City Team II (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Juniorzy)
Squash City Ochota
B00015
Squash City Team I (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Juniorzy)
Squash City Ochota
B00006
Enjoy Junior Team (Bielsko)
region: Region Śląski (Juniorzy)
ENJOY SQUASH
B00014
Factory Red Dragon Junior (Sosnowiec)
region: Region Śląski (Juniorzy)
Factory Squash & Fitness
B00013
Quick Nick Squash and More Hitjunior (Orzech)
region: Region Śląski (Juniorzy)
SQUASH AND MORE
G00001
Junior Girls Pro Team (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Juniorzy)
MySquash Club
B00008
Junior Pro Team (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Juniorzy)
MySquash Club
B00003
Abram Junior Team Poznań (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Juniorzy)
Stacja Squash
G00005
Hasta La Vista Gilrs (Wrocław)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Juniorzy)
Centrum Sportowe Hasta La Vista
B00019
Hasta La Vista (Wrocław)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Juniorzy)
Centrum Sportowe Hasta La Vista
B00017
Squash Zone Club Junior Team (Szczecin)
region: Region Zachodniopomorski (Juniorzy)
M00014
Reservise.com Squashmafia Kraków (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Racquet Squash Club
M00015
Squashmafia Racquet Cracow (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Racquet Squash Club
M00185
Fast&Furious Squash Team (Zabierzów)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Zabierzów Squash
M00007
Good Filling S4Y Masters (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Squash4You (nad Strugą)
M00033
Zabierzów Squash Team (Zabierzów)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Zabierzów Squash
M00035
Ultras Zabierzów Squash Team (Zabierzów)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Zabierzów Squash
M00084
Krakżal Squash4you Team 2 (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Squash4You (nad Strugą)
M00012
Refitner Squashmafia Kraków (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Racquet Squash Club
M00013
Led-Labs Squash Team (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Racquet Squash Club
M00032
MLP Group Alizka Squash Team (Krzeszowice)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Alizka Squash&Fitness Club
M00048
MSA.68x (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
ATLANTIC Squash
M00036
Pizza Paolo Zadyma Squash Team Zabierzów (Zabierzów)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Zabierzów Squash
M00122
Squash Devils (Rzeszów)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Squash Akademia
M00083
SNS Foods McWil Squash4You Team 1 (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Squash4You (nad Strugą)
M00061
PszeniczNick Alizka Squash Team (Krzeszowice)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Alizka Squash&Fitness Club
M00062
Zabierzów Squash Warriors (Zabierzów)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Zabierzów Squash
M00058
Atlantic Squash Team 2 (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
ATLANTIC Squash
M00059
Atlantic - PanSquash.pl - SquashTime.pl (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
ATLANTIC Squash
M00019
Echa Leśne Kielce Team (Kielce)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Squash Korona
M00179
Alizka Squash Team (Krzeszowice)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Alizka Squash&Fitness Club
M00037
Angry Squash Boys (Zabierzów)
region: Region Małopolski (Mężczyźni)
Zabierzów Squash
M00169
Calypso Europlex Team 2 (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Calypso Europlex
M00016
Anoya Freaks Team (Stare Babice)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Anoya Squash
M00074
Squash City Targówek by Mike Grzeczyn (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Squash City Targówek
M00173
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu II (Legionowo)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Spektrum Sportu
M00172
Legionowo Porusza Spektrum Sportu I (Legionowo)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Spektrum Sportu
M00068
Play Kwadrat Squash Team (Łady)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Play Kwadrat
M00140
CRM Expert Team (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Aerosquash
M00124
Squash City Targówek Team (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Squash City Targówek
M00153
OTC Squash Fighters (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Okęcie Tennis Club
M00073
Mivia Nutrend Calypso Europlex 1 (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Calypso Europlex
M00120
Mivia Nutrend Calypso Europlex 2 (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Calypso Europlex
M00072
Squashmasters Team (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Squash City Targówek
M00181
Akademia Squash Team 1 (Łady)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Play Kwadrat
M00107
Squash City & Euvic Team (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Squash City Ochota
M00105
PURETECH Kahuna Team 2 (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Kahuna Squash&Badminton
M00182
Akademia Squash Team 2 (Łady)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Play Kwadrat
M00168
Calypso Europlex Team 1 (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Calypso Europlex
M00106
PURETECH Kahuna Team 3 (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Kahuna Squash&Badminton
M00118
Chłopaki z Ferajny Anoya Team (Stare Babice)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Anoya Squash
M00071
PURETECH Kahuna Team (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Kahuna Squash&Badminton
M00134
Team² (Łady)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Mężczyźni)
Play Kwadrat
M00180
Scout Squash Team 2 (Częstochowa)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Scout Squash Club
M00052
Profi Squash Team (Sosnowiec)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Profi Squash
M00078
Scout Squash Team 1 (Częstochowa)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Scout Squash Club
M00028
Squash Point Club 2 (Sosnowiec)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
SquashPoint
M00132
Cob Squash Team (Katowice)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Cob Fitness Premium Club
M00144
Quick Nick Squash and More Hitman III (Orzech)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
SQUASH AND MORE
M00020
Quick Nick Squash and More Hitmen 1 (Orzech)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
SQUASH AND MORE
M00051
Quick Nick Squash and More Hitmen 2 (Orzech)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
SQUASH AND MORE
M00075
Rocket Ball (Gliwice)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Squashmania
M00121
Arena Team (Katowice)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Squash Arena
M00011
Pluscom Team Via Sport (Jaworzno)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Via Sport
M00057
Squash Point Club 1 (Sosnowiec)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
SquashPoint
M00104
Enjoy Squash Team 2 (Bielsko)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
ENJOY SQUASH
M00047
Squash Point Club 3 (Sosnowiec)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
SquashPoint
M00034
Kanlux Vitasport Żory (Żory)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Vita Sport
M00046
Factory Red Dragon (Sosnowiec)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Factory Squash & Fitness
M00103
Enjoy Squash Team 1 (Bielsko)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
ENJOY SQUASH
M00154
Wataha (Gliwice)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Squashmania
M00039
Freestyle Squashmania Team (Gliwice)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Squashmania
M00123
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club (Rybnik)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Squash Club Rybnik No Let
M00076
Toyota Konsek Factory Squash Team (Sosnowiec)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Factory Squash & Fitness
M00027
Stary Hangar (Gliwice)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Stary Hangar
M00126
Squashok Squad (Katowice)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Squashok
M00056
Squash Point Team (Sosnowiec)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
SquashPoint
M00186
Los Targetos N.D.W. (Sosnowiec)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Factory Squash & Fitness
M00038
Mavi Squash Team (Łaziska Górne)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Mavi Area Squash & Fitness
M00116
Squash Szok Team (Jaworzno)
region: Region Śląski (Mężczyźni)
Fitness Szok
M00041
Squash Team Bydgoszcz (Bydgoszcz)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
SquashPoint Bydgoszcz
M00042
EuroLed Malta Squash Team (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
Malta Squash
M00070
RST Mirjan24.pl (Bralin)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
Rakietomania
M00040
Squash Point Team (Bydgoszcz)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
SquashPoint Bydgoszcz
M00174
Filipowski Team 1 (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
MySquash Club
M00175
Filipowski Team 2 (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
MySquash Club
M00187
Wasik Team 2 (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
MySquash Club
M00138
Wasik Team 1 (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
MySquash Club
M00152
Akademia Squasha Sawczyn Team (Wawrów)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
Active Squash Klub Wawrów
M00109
MySquash Pro (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
MySquash Club
M00111
SO Squash (Sobota)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
CTS Sobota
M00183
Squash Point Dream Team (Bydgoszcz)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
SquashPoint Bydgoszcz
M00044
Malta Squash 2 (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
Malta Squash
M00143
DvdMax.pl SquashTeam Konin (Konin)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
Squash Team
M00018
Plexitech Squash Team (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
Malta Squash
M00184
SO Squash II (Sobota)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Mężczyźni)
CTS Sobota
M00160
Tęczowa Kompania (Redeco) (Wrocław)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Mężczyźni)
Fitness Academy Strzegomska
M00157
SquashStacja Team (Bolesławiec)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Mężczyźni)
SquashStacja
M00162
Winter is Coming (Redeco) (Wrocław)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Mężczyźni)
Fitness Academy Strzegomska
M00082
Squash Club Wałbrzych (Wałbrzych)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Mężczyźni)
Squash Club Wałbrzych
M00080
Redeco Wrocław (Redeco) (Wrocław)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Mężczyźni)
Fitness Academy Strzegomska
M00159
Poranne Ptaki (Redeco) (Wrocław)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Mężczyźni)
Fitness Academy Strzegomska
M00161
Random Team (Redeco) (Wrocław)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Mężczyźni)
Fitness Academy Strzegomska
M00149
Hasta La Vista (Wrocław)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Mężczyźni)
Centrum Sportowe Hasta La Vista
M00081
Powstali z Popiołu (Redeco) (Wrocław)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Mężczyźni)
Fitness Academy Strzegomska
M00088
Cube Squash Team 2 (Lublin)
region: Region Lubelski (Mężczyźni)
Cube Squash & Fitness
M00089
Cube Squash Team (Lublin)
region: Region Lubelski (Mężczyźni)
Cube Squash & Fitness
M00178
Felix 2 Powersquash Team (Białystok)
region: Region Lubelski (Mężczyźni)
Powersquash
M00177
Ledea Powersquash Team (Białystok)
region: Region Lubelski (Mężczyźni)
Powersquash
M00087
Cube Squash Team 3 (Lublin)
region: Region Lubelski (Mężczyźni)
Cube Squash & Fitness
M00022
Audi Sieńko i Syn Powersquash Team (Białystok)
region: Region Lubelski (Mężczyźni)
Powersquash
M00166
Team TapOn (Międzyrzec Podlaski)
region: Region Lubelski (Mężczyźni)
Squash You
M00176
Proogród Powersquash Team (Białystok)
region: Region Lubelski (Mężczyźni)
Powersquash
M00100
Dunlop Sport I'm Fit & MySquash Team (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Mężczyźni)
I'm Fit
M00098
I’m Fit Red Team (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Mężczyźni)
I'm Fit
M00147
Tatami Poland Squash Team (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Mężczyźni)
I'm Fit
M00131
mBank @ I'm Fit Squash Team (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Mężczyźni)
I'm Fit
M00099
SNS Foods Squash Team (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Mężczyźni)
I'm Fit
M00156
Chłopcy do Bicia z I'm Fit (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Mężczyźni)
I'm Fit
M00167
E2System (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Mężczyźni)
EnerGym
M00024
PZB Squash Team (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Mężczyźni)
Squash Point Rytm
M00110
Energym Jamboł Team (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Mężczyźni)
EnerGym
M00146
Fabryka Polaru Kilian (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Mężczyźni)
EnerGym
M00077
Hedonia Devils (Gdańsk)
region: Region Pomorski (Mężczyźni)
Hedonia Squash
M00163
Studio S7 - Squashbanino.pl (Banino)
region: Region Pomorski (Mężczyźni)
Studio S7
M00137
Studio S7 (Banino)
region: Region Pomorski (Mężczyźni)
Studio S7
M00171
Hedonia Devils III (Gdańsk)
region: Region Pomorski (Mężczyźni)
Hedonia Squash
M00006
Devils Stangiel (Gdańsk)
region: Region Pomorski (Mężczyźni)
Stangiel Tenis&Squash
M00119
Squashlive Blenders (Elbląg)
region: Region Pomorski (Mężczyźni)
SquashLive
M00005
Good Luck Club Squash Gdynia (Gdynia)
region: Region Pomorski (Mężczyźni)
Good Luck Club Squash Squash Gdynia
M00170
Hedonia Devils II (Gdańsk)
region: Region Pomorski (Mężczyźni)
Hedonia Squash
M00129
Marina Sport Acid Drinkers (Szczecin)
region: Region Zachodniopomorski (Mężczyźni)
Marina Sport
M00165
Rampa Echo Team (Szczecin)
region: Region Zachodniopomorski (Mężczyźni)
Squash na Rampie
M00136
Rampa Squash Team II (Szczecin)
region: Region Zachodniopomorski (Mężczyźni)
Squash na Rampie
M00125
mvb Bene Squash Team 1 (Szczecin)
region: Region Zachodniopomorski (Mężczyźni)
Bene Sport Centrum
M00135
Rampa Squash Team (Szczecin)
region: Region Zachodniopomorski (Mężczyźni)
Squash na Rampie
M00164
mvb Bene Squash Team 2 (Szczecin)
region: Region Zachodniopomorski (Mężczyźni)
Bene Sport Centrum
D00055
Silver Squash Team (Skawina)
region: Region Małopolski (Kobiety)
Silver Squash
D00014
Squash4You Ladies Team (Kraków)
region: Region Małopolski (Kobiety)
Squash4You (nad Strugą)
D00052
Mivia Nutrend Calypso Europlex Ladies Team (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Kobiety)
Calypso Europlex
D00047
OTC Squash Fighters (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Kobiety)
Okęcie Tennis Club
D00031
Squash City & Euvic Team (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Kobiety)
Squash City Ochota
D00054
Play Kwadrat Ladies Squash Team (Stare Babice)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Kobiety)
Play Kwadrat
D00050
Dr Best Odlewnicza Team (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Kobiety)
Squash Odlewnicza 7
D00019
PURETECH Kahuna Team (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Kobiety)
Kahuna Squash&Badminton
D00032
School of Squash Team (Warszawa)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Kobiety)
Squash City Ochota
D00004
Anoya Freaks Team (Stare Babice)
region: Region Mazowiecki (Kobiety)
Anoya Squash
D00048
Squash Point Ladies (Sosnowiec)
region: Region Śląski (Kobiety)
SquashPoint
D00053
Squash and More Hitgirls 2 (Orzech)
region: Region Śląski (Kobiety)
SQUASH AND MORE
D00030
Squash and More Hitgirls (Orzech)
region: Region Śląski (Kobiety)
SQUASH AND MORE
D00020
MySquash Girls Crew (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Kobiety)
MySquash Club
D00006
Stacja Squash Girls Tour (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Kobiety)
Stacja Squash
D00044
SOSquash Ladies (Sobota)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Kobiety)
CTS Sobota
D00059
Wasik Ladies Team (Poznań)
region: Region Wielkopolski (Kobiety)
MySquash Club
D00038
Super Truskawki Redeco (Redeco) (Wrocław)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Kobiety)
Fitness Academy Strzegomska
D00046
Squash Club Wałbrzych (Wałbrzych)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Kobiety)
Squash Club Wałbrzych
D00013
Redeco Ladies Squash Team (Redeco) (Wrocław)
region: Region Dolnośląski (Kobiety)
Fitness Academy Strzegomska
D00045
Powersquash Ladies Team (Białystok)
region: Region Lubelski (Kobiety)
Powersquash
D00057
Rakiety (Lublin)
region: Region Lubelski (Kobiety)
Cube Squash & Fitness
D00033
Lub Cube Squash Team (Lublin)
region: Region Lubelski (Kobiety)
Cube Squash & Fitness
D00026
The Rules I'm Fit Squash Team (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Kobiety)
I'm Fit
D00036
Energym Squash Team (Łódź)
region: Region Łódzki (Kobiety)
EnerGym
D00056
Hedonia Angels (Gdańsk)
region: Region Pomorski (Kobiety)
Hedonia Squash
D00051
Warbud Good Luck Club DK Ladies Team (Gdańsk)
region: Region Pomorski (Kobiety)
Good Luck Club
D00010
Squash Score Ladies (Elbląg)
region: Region Pomorski (Kobiety)
Score Squash
D00058
mvb Bene Squash Team Ladies 2 (Szczecin)
region: Region Zachodniopomorski (Kobiety)
Bene Sport Centrum
D00049
mvb Bene Squash Team Ladies 1 (Szczecin)
region: Region Zachodniopomorski (Kobiety)
Bene Sport Centrum