PLS 2015-16





Zgłoszone drużyny (damskie: 0, męskie: 0, juniorskie: 8):

B00004
Benesport ( Szczecin)
G00003
Squash4you Junior Girls Team ( Kraków)
B00005
Squash4you Junior Boys Team ( Kraków)
B00011
Squash City Warszawa ( Warszawa)
G00004
Hasta la Vista Team ( Wrocław)
B00012
Hasta la Vista Team ( Wrocław)
B00006
Enjoy Junior Team ( Bielsko-Biała)
B00003
Abram and Squash Zone Junior Team 1 ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (JUNIOR-B)
B00002
Abram and Squash Zone Junior Team 2 (Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (JUNIOR-B)
B00008
MySquash Junior ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (JUNIOR-B)
G00002
Abram Girls Junior Team ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (JUNIOR-G)
G00001
MySquash Junior Girls ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (JUNIOR-G)
D00014
SNS Foods-McWIL Squash4you Ladies Team ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-K)
D00007
Geo Atlantic Lady Squash Team Powered by Cream Squash ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-K)
D00032
Team DLS made by D&N ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-K)
D00001
Just The Best Spektrum Team ( Legionowo)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-K)
D00031
Squash City & EUVIC Team ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-K)
D00004
Anoya Freaks Team ( Stare Babice/k Warszawy)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-K)
D00009
PlayGirls Squashfit ( Katowice)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-K)
D00025
Dolce Vitasport Club ( Żory)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-K)
D00030
Squash and More Hitgirls ( Orzech)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-K)
D00044
SoSquash Poznań Ladies ( Sobota/k Poznania)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-K)
D00020
MySquash Girls Crew ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-K)
D00005
Squash Point Ladies Team ( Bydgoszcz)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-K)
D00035
fairPlayce Ladies ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-K)
D00006
SquashPark Girls Tour ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-K)
D00013
Redeco Ladies Squash Team ( Wrocław)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-K)
D00041
Ladies Aqua-Zdrój 3 ( Wałbrzych)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-K)
D00040
Ladies Aqua-Zdrój 2 ( Wałbrzych)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-K)
D00023
Ladies Aqua-Zdrój 1 ( Wałbrzych)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-K)
D00039
Redeco Beginners Team ( Wrocław)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-K)
D00043
Hasta la Vista ( Wrocław)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-K)
D00038
Redeco Killer Shots Team ( Wrocław)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-K)
D00033
Lub Cube Squash Team ( Lublin)
region: Reg. Lubelski (2015-K)
D00045
Powersquash Ladies Team ( Białystok)
region: Reg. Lubelski (2015-K)
D00036
Energym Squash Team ( Łódź)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-K)
D00028
I'm Fit Ladies White Team ( Łódź)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-K)
D00026
I'm Fit Ladies Red Team ( Łódź)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-K)
D00027
I'm Fit Ladies Black Team ( Łódź)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-K)
D00017
Arkon Ladies Squasherry Team 1 ( Gdańsk)
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-K)
D00016
Arkon Ladies Squasherry Team 2 ( Gdańsk)
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-K)
D00037
Benesport ( Szczecin)
region: Reg. Zachodniopomorski (2015-K)
M00015
Astor Squash Team ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00084
Surge Polonia Squash4You Team 2 ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00083
SNS Foods-McWIL Squash4you Team 1 ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00122
Squash Devils ( Rzeszów)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00048
MSA 68x ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00032
Dawid Kapral Squash Events Zabierzów Squash Powered By Intruz C ()
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00037
Angry Squash Boys ( Zabierzów)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00035
Ultras Zabierzów Squash Team ( Zabierzów)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00014
Reservise com Squashmafia Cracow ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00033
Zadyma Squash Team ( Zabierzów)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00058
Atlantic Squash Team 2 ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00019
Open Brokers Aktywnie Kielce ( Kielce)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00036
Zabierzów Squash WIGO Dream Team ( Zabierzów)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00012
Refitner Squashmafia Cracow ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00003
Scyzory Team ( Kielce)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00013
Led-Labs Squash Team ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00059
ProKennex-SquashTime pl-Atlantic Team ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00062
Zabierzów Squash Team ( Zabierzów)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00061
PszeniczNick ( Zabierzów)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00007
Masters of Disaster ( Kraków)
region: Reg. Małopolski (2015-M)
M00071
Milon Kahuna Team ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00074
Squash City Targówek by Mike Grzeczyn ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00140
Aero Squash Team ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00072
transmisje online Squashmasters Team ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00120
Calypso Europlex 2 ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00105
Milon Kahuna Team 3 ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00107
Squash City & EUVIC Team ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00134
Team ² ( Łady)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00073
Calypso Europlex ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00016
Anoya Freaks Team ( Stare Babice k/Warszawy)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00106
Milon Kahuna Team 2 ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00118
Chłopaki z Ferajny - Anoya Team ( Stare Babice/k Warszawy)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00142
Squashmasters Team 2 ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00068
CityFit Squash Team ( Łady)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00124
SquashCity Ligowe Info Team ( Warszawa)
region: Reg. Mazowiecki (2015-M)
M00039
Gratisownia Freestyle Squashmania Team ( Gliwice)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00126
SquashOk Panda Team ( Katowice )
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00075
Rocket Ball ( Gliwice)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00078
Scout Squash Team Dookreślic powtórzoną nazwę ( Częstochowa)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00028
Squash Point Club 2 ( Sosnowiec)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00051
Squash and More Team ( Orzech)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00057
Squash Point Club 1 ( Sosnowiec)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00116
Squash Szok Team ( Jaworzno)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00056
Squash Point Team ( Sosnowiec )
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00123
Toyota Rybnik & No Let Club ( Rybnik)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00064
Squash Fit Team ( Katowice )
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00144
Squash and More Team II ( Orzech)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00011
Porsche Skoda Team Via Sport ( Jaworzno)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00020
Quick Nick GLS Squashmania Team ( Gliwice)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00046
Clic House-Red Dragon Squash Team ( Sosnowiec)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00038
Mavi Squash Team ( Łaziska Górne)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00034
Kanlux Vitasport Żory ( Żory)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00121
Arena Team ( Katowice)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00076
PAMDECO Favela 1 ( Sosnowiec)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00128
PAMDECO Favela 2 ( Sosnowiec)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00008
Dunlop Sport Squash Team ( Częstochowa)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00027
Scout Squash Team ( Częstochowa)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00104
Enjoy Squash Team 2 ( Bielsko-Biała)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00103
Enjoy Squash Team 1 ( Bielsko-Biała)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00052
Profi Squash 2 ( Sosnowiec)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00047
Profi Squash Sosnowiec ( Sosnowiec)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00132
Cob Squash Team ( Katowice)
region: Reg. Śląski (2015-M)
M00133
Malta Squash ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00001
Ecorson Veskez Piła ( Piła)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00143
DvdMax pl SquashTeam Konin ( Konin)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00041
Squash Team Bydgoszcz ( Bydgoszcz)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00138
Wasik MySquash Team ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00040
Squash Point Team ( Bydgoszcz)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00018
Plexitech Squash Team ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00026
Khan Team ( Zielona Góra)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00044
Malta Squash 2 ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00109
MySquash Pro ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00042
Malta Squash Kucera Logistics Team ( Poznań)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00111
SoSquash Poznań ( Sobota)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00070
RST Mirjan24 pl ( Chojęcin)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00023
MW Metal Squash Team ( Jarocin)
region: Reg. Wielkopolski (2015-M)
M00088
Cube Squash Team 2 ( Lublin)
region: Reg. Lubelski (2015-M)
M00085
Cube Squash Team 5 ( Lublin)
region: Reg. Lubelski (2015-M)
M00089
Cube Squash Team ( Lublin)
region: Reg. Lubelski (2015-M)
M00087
Cube Squash Team 3 ( Lublin)
region: Reg. Lubelski (2015-M)
M00086
Cube Squash Team 4 ( Lublin)
region: Reg. Lubelski (2015-M)
M00022
Powersquash Team ( Białystok)
region: Reg. Lubelski (2015-M)
M00055
Jupitersport ( Wrocław)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-M)
M00082
Squash Club Wałbrzych ( Wałbrzych)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-M)
M00148
Hasta la Vista 2 ( Wrocław)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-M)
M00069
Wrocław Squash Club Team ( Wrocław)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-M)
M00081
Redeco Wrocław 2 ( Wrocław)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-M)
M00080
Redeco Wrocław ( Wrocław)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-M)
M00114
Squashstacja ( Bolesławiec)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-M)
M00149
Hasta la Vista ( Wrocław)
region: Reg. Dolnośląski (2015-M)
M00100
I’m Fit Red Team ( I’m Fit)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-M)
M00110
Energym Squash Team Jamboł ( Łódź)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-M)
M00146
Energym Squash Team Lotto ( Łódź)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-M)
M00099
SNS Foods Squash Team ( Łódź )
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-M)
M00101
Politechnika Łódzka Squash Team ( Łódź)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-M)
M00147
Accenture Squash Team ( Łódź)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-M)
M00131
mBank I'm Fit Squash Team ( Łódź)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-M)
M00024
Squash Point Rytm ( Łódź)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-M)
M00098
I’m Fit White Team ( Łódź)
region: Reg. Łódzki (2015-M)
M00092
Arkon Team 1 ( Gdańsk)
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-M)
M00005
Good Luck Club Gdynia ( Gdynia)
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-M)
M00137
Studio S7 ( Banino)
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-M)
M00150
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis & Squash Ahoj ()
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-M)
M00151
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis & Squash Elbląg ()
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-M)
M00006
Eurotrade Stangiel Tenis&Squash ( Gdańsk)
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-M)
Stangiel Tenis&Squash
M00094
Arkon Extra Team ( Gdańsk)
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-M)
M00077
Hedonia Devils ( Gdańsk)
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-M)
M00095
Arkon Team 2 ( Gdańsk)
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-M)
M00117
Siódme Niebo SquashLiga pl Good Luck Club ( Gdynia)
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-M)
M00119
Squashlive Blenders ( Elbląg)
region: Reg. Pomorski (2015-M)
M00050
Marina Sport Superstars ( Szczecin)
region: Reg. Zachodniopomorski (2015-M)
M00129
Marina Sport Acid Drinkers ( Szczecin)
region: Reg. Zachodniopomorski (2015-M)
M00065
Fun Pack ( Szczecin)
region: Reg. Zachodniopomorski (2015-M)
M00125
Squash Club Pilchowo Team ( Szczecin)
region: Reg. Zachodniopomorski (2015-M)
M00127
Squash Zone Club ( Szczecin)
region: Reg. Zachodniopomorski (2015-M)
M00066
Benesport 2 ( Szczecin)
region: Reg. Zachodniopomorski (2015-M)
M00067
Benesport 1 ( Szczecin)
region: Reg. Zachodniopomorski (2015-M)
M00135
Rampa Squash ( Szczecin)
region: Reg. Zachodniopomorski (2015-M)