Dywizja 2 / Region śląski

P M/D M/I G
1 25.5 7/1/0/1 26/10 90/51
2 24 6/1/1/1 25/11 85/52
3 20.5 4/2/1/2 22/14 80/50
4 19.5 4/2/1/2 21/15 78/63
5 14.5 1/1/5/2 18/18 62/71
6 12 2/1/0/6 14/22 60/75
7 1 0/0/0/10 2/38 22/115
(P) - punkty, (M/D) - mecze drużynowe - wygrane/wygrany remis/przegrany remis/przegrane, (M/I) - mecze indywidualne, (G) - gemy

Pokazuj mecze:


Arena Team
1
5
114
Forehand.pl Scout Sport Częstochowa
3
11
151
1 Tomasz Wydmański 1 6 8 11 6
Maciej Wieczorek 3 11 11 6 11
2 Rafał Schneider 3 11 11 6 7 13
Piotr Biernat 2 5 6 11 11 11
3 Jacek Rakoszek 0 3 3 3
Mariusz Gurtman 3 11 11 11
4 Damian Piernikarz 1 11 0 7 8
Jakub Zimecki 3 2 11 11 11
Sesja:
Squashowice M1
3
9
143
Art.-Tel Squash Jastrzębie Zdrój
1
7
114
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 0 8 4 3
Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
2 Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 7 6 11
Mateusz Świerzyński 2 7 2 11 11 2
3 Piotr Patałąg 3 11 8 7 11 11
Damian Szuła 2 3 11 11 7 0
4 Michał Borg 3 11 12 11
Jakub Wróblewski 0 4 10 2
Sesja:
Arena Team
4
12
157
Brave Squash Point Chickens
0
3
102
1 Tomasz Wydmański 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Koch 0 4 6 7
2 Adam Pajestka 3 9 11 11 11
Adrian Adolf 1 11 5 5 8
3 Rafał Schneider 3 7 11 9 11 11
Michał Polanowski 2 11 4 11 3 8
4 Damian Piernikarz 3 11 11 11
Mariusz Terka 0 7 5 7
Sesja: 2019-12-07
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
2
8
865
Forehand.pl Scout Sport Częstochowa
2
9
873
1 Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 4 4 20 11
Maciej Wieczorek 2 5 11 11 18 7
2 Wojciech Krasucki 3 10 11 11 15
Piotr Biernat 1 12 7 3 13
3 Marcin Borysowski 1 5 11 7 5
Mariusz Gurtman 3 11 7 11 11
4 Tomasz Kowalewski 1 11 7 714 8
Jakub Zimecki 3 8 11 716 11
Sesja:
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
3
11
153
Euromat GymForYou
1
5
134
1 Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 11 10 8 14
Marcin Kopacz 2 6 7 12 11 12
2 Wojciech Krasucki 2 11 4 11 4 3
Adrian Steizer 3 8 11 9 11 11
3 Marcin Borysowski 3 11 11 11
Paweł Fidyt 0 3 5 7
4 Maciej Krasucki 3 11 11 11
Michał Matyja 0 5 7 9
Sesja: 2019-12-07
Forehand.pl Scout Sport Częstochowa
4
12
147
Brave Squash Point Chickens
0
1
100
1 Maciej Wieczorek 3 14 11 13
Mateusz Koch 0 12 5 11
2 Piotr Biernat 3 11 12 11
Adrian Adolf 0 9 10 6
3 Mariusz Gurtman 3 11 11 11
Paweł Białas 0 5 0 3
4 Jakub Zimecki 3 11 11 7 13
Mariusz Terka 1 9 8 11 11
Sesja:
Arena Team
1
4
89
Squashowice M1
3
10
142
1 Tomasz Wydmański 1 7 11 6 4
Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 8 11 11
2 Adam Pajestka 3 12 7 11 11
Tomasz Waniek 1 10 11 5 8
3 Michał Danowski Zdziebło 0 0 0 0
Piotr Patałąg 3 11 11 11
4 Jacek Rakoszek 0 10 3 7
Michał Borg 3 12 11 11
Sesja:
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
4
12
149
Brave Squash Point Chickens
0
2
108
1 Łukasz Piasecki 3 8 11 11 11
Mateusz Koch 1 11 9 6 7
2 Marcin Borysowski 3 11 11 11
Adrian Adolf 0 9 5 8
3 Tomasz Kowalewski 3 11 11 11
Paweł Białas 0 9 4 7
5 Maciej Krasucki 3 11 7 11 13
Mariusz Terka 1 6 11 5 11
Sesja:
Arena Team
0
3
103
Art.-Tel Squash Jastrzębie Zdrój
4
12
149
1 Tomasz Wydmański 0 3 5 3
Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
2 Rafał Schneider 1 4 10 11 8
Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 12 3 11
3 Michał Danowski Zdziebło 0 2 10 9
Damian Szuła 3 11 12 11
4 Damian Piernikarz 2 7 11 11 6 3
Jakub Wróblewski 3 11 5 7 11 11
Sesja:
Squashowice M1
4
12
140
Brave Squash Point Chickens
0
1
68
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Koch 0 4 7 5
2 Michał Borg 3 11 11 7 12
Adrian Adolf 1 2 5 11 10
3 Wojciech Prokop 3 11 11 11
Paweł Białas 0 6 5 1
4 Mateusz Biernat 3 11 11 11
Adam Sikora 0 3 3 6
Sesja:
Art.-Tel Squash Jastrzębie Zdrój
2
7
116
Euromat GymForYou
2
6
95
1 Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
Michał Szymczyk 0 2 3 8
2 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
Marcin Kopacz 0 5 3 4
3 Damian Szuła 1 4 11 9 8
Adrian Steizer 3 11 4 11 11
4 Jarosław Polański 0 5 6 7
Paweł Fidyt 3 11 11 11
Sesja:
Arena Team
1
6
128
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
3
9
134
1 Adam Pajestka 2 6 11 6 11 2
Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 4 11 6 11
2 Rafał Schneider 1 11 6 9 12
Wojciech Krasucki 3 7 11 11 14
3 Piotr Szczygieł 0 6 11 3
Sebastian Weber 3 11 13 11
4 Michał Danowski Zdziebło 3 11 12 11
Marcin Borysowski 0 2 10 1
Sesja:
Arena Team
2
8
126
Euromat GymForYou
2
7
148
1 Tomasz Wydmański 1 11 3 3 2
Michał Szymczyk 3 7 11 11 11
2 Adam Pajestka 1 7 8 11 6
Adrian Steizer 3 11 11 9 11
3 Piotr Szczygieł 3 6 12 11 11
Paweł Wojtarowicz 1 11 10 8 8
4 Michał Danowski Zdziebło 3 12 12 11
Łukasz Jarnot 0 10 10 9
Sesja:
Squashowice M1
3
11
157
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
1
6
146
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 11 9 11
Łukasz Piasecki 1 9 9 11 6
2 Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 11
Krzysztof Kossowski 0 7 8 5
3 Michał Borg 2 5 11 7 11 5
Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 6 11 7 11
4 Mateusz Biernat 3 11 11 9 1 11
Marcin Borysowski 2 7 8 11 11 8
Sesja:
Art.-Tel Squash Jastrzębie Zdrój
2
7
132
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
2
8
139
1 Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
Łukasz Piasecki 0 4 5 9
2 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 9 11 7 11
Krzysztof Kossowski 2 8 11 9 11 9
3 Damian Szuła 0 9 6 6
Wojciech Krasucki 3 11 11 11
4 Jakub Wróblewski 1 4 9 11 5
Sebastian Weber 3 11 11 7 11
Sesja:
Euromat GymForYou
2
7
126
Forehand.pl Scout Sport Częstochowa
2
7
120
1 Michał Szymczyk 3 11 11 11
Piotr Biernat 0 5 3 7
2 Marcin Kopacz 1 6 11 7 5
Rafał Znojkiewicz 3 11 8 11 11
3 Paweł Fidyt 3 11 11 11 11
Maciej Wolski 1 13 4 6 8
4 Michał Matyja 0 8 4 8
Mariusz Gurtman 3 11 11 11
Sesja:
Euromat GymForYou
4
12
142
Brave Squash Point Chickens
0
1
81
1 Adrian Steizer 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Koch 0 7 6 6
2 Paweł Wojtarowicz 3 11 11 9 12
Adrian Adolf 1 4 7 11 10
3 Łukasz Jarnot 3 11 11 11
Paweł Białas 0 3 0 7
4 Michał Matyja 3 11 11 11
Adam Sikora 0 9 6 5
Sesja:
Art.-Tel Squash Jastrzębie Zdrój
3
11
133
Forehand.pl Scout Sport Częstochowa
1
3
86
1 Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
Piotr Biernat 0 2 4 0
2 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
Rafał Znojkiewicz 0 2 6 5
3 Damian Szuła 2 5 11 11 2 4
Maciej Wolski 3 11 7 7 11 11
4 Dawid Zięba 3 11 12 11
Mariusz Gurtman 0 2 10 8
Sesja:
Art.-Tel Squash Jastrzębie Zdrój
3
10
154
Brave Squash Point Chickens
1
4
90
1 Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Koch 0 1 3 1
2 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
Adrian Adolf 0 8 3 5
3 Damian Szuła 3 11 11 14 11
Michał Polanowski 1 3 3 16 2
4 Jakub Wróblewski 1 12 11 8 10
Mariusz Terka 3 14 8 11 12
Sesja:
Squashowice M1
3
11
166
Euromat GymForYou
1
5
131
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 11 11 11
Michał Szymczyk 1 7 9 13 8
2 Tomasz Waniek 2 7 11 9 11 9
Marcin Kopacz 3 11 2 11 9 11
3 Piotr Patałąg 3 11 9 11 11
Adrian Steizer 1 5 11 9 9
4 Michał Borg 3 11 11 11
Paweł Fidyt 0 5 9 2
Sesja:
Arena Team
1
7
144
Forehand.pl Scout Sport Częstochowa
3
10
169
1 Tomasz Wydmański 2 11 9 11 7 10
Piotr Biernat 3 8 11 9 11 12
2 Adam Pajestka 1 5 11 8 10
Rafał Znojkiewicz 3 11 9 11 12
3 Piotr Szczygieł 3 11 12 1 11
Maciej Wolski 1 5 10 11 6
4 Damian Piernikarz 1 3 4 12 8
Mariusz Gurtman 3 11 11 10 11
Sesja: 2020-03-21
Art.-Tel Squash Jastrzębie Zdrój
2
8
134
Euromat GymForYou
2
6
135
1 Patrik Pelech 3 12 11 14
Michał Szymczyk 0 10 5 12
2 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
Adrian Steizer 0 8 3 7
3 Damian Szuła 1 6 12 8 8
Paweł Fidyt 3 11 10 11 11
4 Daniel Hałuza 1 3 2 14 11
Paweł Wojtarowicz 3 11 11 12 13
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Squashowice M1
2
10
181
Euromat GymForYou
2
8
159
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 7 11 11
Michał Szymczyk 1 6 11 9 4
2 Tomasz Waniek 2 11 11 9 7 12
Adrian Steizer 3 4 9 11 11 14
3 Piotr Patałąg 3 7 11 11 11
Paweł Fidyt 1 11 9 6 5
4 Wojciech Prokop 2 7 13 11 11 9
Paweł Wojtarowicz 3 11 15 4 8 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Art.-Tel Squash Jastrzębie Zdrój
4
12
147
Brave Squash Point Chickens
0
2
104
1 Patrik Pelech 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Koch 0 5 5 5
2 Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
Adrian Adolf 0 9 6 7
3 Damian Szuła 3 11 11 12
Michał Polanowski 0 5 2 10
4 Daniel Hałuza 3 11 11 4 8 13
Adam Sikora 2 8 9 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
1
7
153
Forehand.pl Scout Sport Częstochowa
3
10
164
1 Łukasz Piasecki 0 2 14 4
Maciej Wieczorek 3 11 16 11
2 Krzysztof Kossowski 2 12 11 8 9 9
Piotr Biernat 3 10 6 11 11 11
3 Sebastian Weber 3 7 11 11 11
Mariusz Gurtman 1 11 4 5 4
4 Mateusz Nieznański 2 6 14 9 11 4
Jakub Zimecki 3 11 12 11 8 11
Sesja: 2020-03-21
Arena Team
4
12
144
Brave Squash Point Chickens
0
1
96
1 Adam Pajestka 3 11 11 12
Mateusz Koch 0 7 5 10
2 Rafał Schneider 3 12 14 11
Adrian Adolf 0 10 12 3
3 Jacek Rakoszek 3 7 11 11 11
Michał Polanowski 1 11 6 9 7
4 Damian Piernikarz 3 11 11 11
Adam Sikora 0 7 6 3
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Squashowice M1
3
9
126
Art.-Tel Squash Jastrzębie Zdrój
1
6
98
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 7 6 11 11 11
Patrik Pelech 2 11 11 3 1 0
2 Tomasz Waniek 0 1 4 1
Mateusz Świerzyński 3 11 11 11
3 Piotr Patałąg 3 11 11 8 11
Damian Szuła 1 5 6 11 4
4 Wojciech Prokop 3 11 11 11
Daniel Hałuza 0 1 6 6
Sesja: 2020-02-22
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
2
8
136
Euromat GymForYou
2
6
130
1 Łukasz Piasecki 1 11 5 7 12
Michał Szymczyk 3 9 11 11 14
2 Krzysztof Kossowski 1 6 12 5 12
Adrian Steizer 3 11 10 11 14
3 Sebastian Weber 3 11 11 11
Paweł Wojtarowicz 0 4 5 8
4 Mateusz Nieznański 3 11 11 11
Michał Matyja 0 6 9 7
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Arena Team
0
3
117
Squashowice M1
4
12
159
1 Tomasz Wydmański 0 9 5 5
Łukasz Owczarczyk 3 11 11 11
2 Adam Pajestka 1 5 15 4 10
Tomasz Waniek 3 11 13 11 12
3 Rafał Schneider 1 7 11 8 6
Piotr Patałąg 3 11 8 11 11
4 Damian Piernikarz 1 8 11 5 8
Wojciech Prokop 3 11 5 11 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Forehand.pl Scout Sport Częstochowa
4
12
135
Brave Squash Point Chickens
0
0
73
1 Piotr Biernat 3 11 11 11
Mateusz Koch 0 3 3 8
2 Rafał Znojkiewicz 3 11 14 11
Adrian Adolf 0 9 12 9
3 Maciej Wolski 3 11 11 11
Michał Polanowski 0 4 4 6
4 Mariusz Gurtman 3 11 11 11
Adam Sikora 0 3 6 6
Sesja: 2020-02-22
S4S Squash For Silesia T3
3
9
129
Brave Squash Point Chickens
1
7
146
1 Łukasz Piasecki 3 11 5 12 10 11
Mateusz Koch 2 7 11 10 12 8
2 Krzysztof Kossowski 3 11 8 11 11
Adrian Adolf 1 7 11 8 8
3 Mateusz Nieznański 3 6 11 11 11
Michał Polanowski 1 11 6 5 9
4 W O 0 0 0 0
Adam Sikora 3 11 11 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22
Squashowice M1
1
6
138
Forehand.pl Scout Sport Częstochowa
3
11
166
1 Łukasz Owczarczyk 2 7 11 11 8 7
Maciej Wieczorek 3 11 8 6 11 11
2 Tomasz Waniek 3 11 11 5 9 11
Piotr Biernat 2 8 7 11 11 8
3 Piotr Patałąg 0 8 4 3
Mariusz Gurtman 3 11 11 11
4 Wojciech Prokop 1 7 5 11 9
Jakub Zimecki 3 11 11 8 11
Sesja: 2020-02-22